ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping14.7 ms
Estability±4.4 ms
Accuracy31.6%
Damage accuracy30.54%
Damage output:kill1138.98
Max impressive17
Rank#11
Skill2036.0
Games99
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.5 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death1.24
Kills:game14.96
Excellent ratio6.7%
Hits:impressive3.4
Shots:impressive6.72
Damage given:kill347.8
Lg damage given:lg kill267.56
Damage taken:death360.7
Damage efficiency54.42%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game2.96
Thaw:death ratio19.7%
Thaw:kill ratio16.5%
Defends:game1.2
Terminators:game2.03
Terminator:ratio22.66%
Deaths:game12.08
Thawed chance21.6%
Frozen time mean12.3 s
Unfrozen time80.1%
Score:death1.48
Score:game17.85
Score/min (played)1.42
Score/min (unfrozen)1.77
Minutes:death1.03
Top score31
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio58.6%
Team score mean8.96
Team led games22.2%
Last game1791486754

Item Stats
Picked health:death38.45
Bonus health:death8.82
Picked armor:death44.46
Lg hits:death7.61
Bonus armor:death17.22

Alias List
-=ASS=-^HEERO!99

 
-=ASS=-^HEERO!

   - " GG "

 
 
Thawed258
Thaws293
Damage given515104
Damage taken431446
First killer9
First victim4
Score1767
Time played20.67 hr
Item 
Armor6314
Armor body284
Armor combat368
Armor shard1274
Health571
Health large193
Health mega189
Health small632
Reward 
Defend119
Eliminated2
Excellent100
Impressive830
Team leader22
Terminator201
  
  
Team 
Loss41
Score887
Wins58
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher2624052.00108.822130108825.11
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun238134063.989097269456367933.76
Machine gun0100.002913017422.31
Plasma gun11108.3319.092993826.38
Rail gun777670053.702822557728220050.60
Rocket Launcher433341055.941490.91715914909120.83
Shot gun68042.867.0043.2777016.18
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total14811196755.3213575.8242285.2750727832.11 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*768048.72
[ILM]^ironmonkey725656.25
[ILM]^Blaze715954.62
-=ASS=-ang3lfish534653.54
-=ASS=-^Ric0_503459.52
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty482565.75
[ILM]^Mike_uk463159.74
*TTO*cTh?!423058.33
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!413156.94
[ILM]^Sarasti403553.33
Odin[OFP]363650.00
ribx352261.40
^TC!fau344045.95
*DT*FraG_MasiN?321864.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!326632.65
[ILM]^ORGI69313050.82
oKo*Magu293545.31
*DT*Edversion291960.42
*DT*Miroslav262353.06
^TC!aimer261760.47
[ILM]^Ambivalence251956.82
[ILM]^vrtx252550.00
oKo*cacahuete241758.54
*TTO*Semisek221855.00
*DT*maczus*OfC*211460.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*768048.72
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!326632.65
[ILM]^Blaze715954.62
[ILM]^ironmonkey725656.25
-=ASS=-ang3lfish534653.54
^TC!fau344045.95
Odin[OFP]363650.00
[ILM]^Sarasti403553.33
oKo*Magu293545.31
-=ASS=-^Ric0_503459.52
[ILM]^Mike_uk463159.74
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!413156.94
[ILM]^ORGI69313050.82
*TTO*cTh?!423058.33
[ILM]^vrtx252550.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty482565.75
*DT*Miroslav262353.06
ribx352261.40
*TTO*mwhq3201951.28
[ILM]^Ambivalence251956.82
*DT*Edversion291960.42
*DT*FraG_MasiN?321864.00
*TTO*Semisek221855.00
oKo*cacahuete241758.54
*DT*kaeff191752.78
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
207-10-24, q3dm7
318-10-23, q3dm8
412-10-23, pro-q3dm13
517-11-24, pro-q3dm6
601-11-23, hub3tourney1
703-11-23, q3dm8
817-11-24, storm3tourney1
903-11-22, q3dm7
1018-10-23, teddm1
1105-01-25, nodm9a
1210-11-22, storm3tourney1
1315-09-26, pro-q3dm6
1412-12-22, storm3tourney1
1503-11-23, hub3tourney1
1612-10-23, 13hell
1710-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
1826-07-23, reqdm5
1905-01-25, bal3dm3
2019-11-23, cpm4a

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, 13hell
217-11-24, pro-q3dm6
310-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
417-11-24, storm3tourney1
512-10-23, pro-q3dm13
618-10-23, teddm1
719-11-23, reqdm5
801-11-23, teddm1
914-12-23, storm3tourney1
1010-11-23, bal3dm3
1115-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1218-10-23, q3dm8
1315-09-26, pro-q3dm6
1401-11-23, hub3tourney1
1504-01-23, ospdm6
1626-07-23, reqdm5
1707-10-24, q3dm7
1803-11-23, q3dm8
1918-10-23, q3dm7
2007-12-23, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, 6++
223-09-26, teddm1
312-12-22, bal3dm3
427-12-23, 7++
507-10-24, storm3tourney1
604-01-24, storm3tourney1
703-08-23, storm3tourney1
810-11-23, reqdm5
904-01-24, bal3dm3
1022-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1104-01-23, q3shw14
1207-11-24, q3dm14
1303-11-22, q3dm14
1422-11-22, 6++
1527-12-23, pro-dcmap7
1608-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1701-11-23, q3dm8
1830-10-24, 6++
1929-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
2015-12-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.063764s (0.029415s)