ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping14.7 ms
Estability±4.3 ms
Accuracy31.5%
Damage accuracy30.47%
Damage output:kill1132.49
Max impressive17
Rank#8
Skill2158.5
Games103
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.4 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death1.24
Kills:game15
Excellent ratio6.7%
Hits:impressive3.42
Shots:impressive6.76
Damage given:kill345.1
Lg damage given:lg kill261.54
Damage taken:death360.6
Damage efficiency54.37%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game2.91
Thaw:death ratio19.5%
Thaw:kill ratio16.3%
Defends:game1.27
Terminators:game2.09
Terminator:ratio23.22%
Deaths:game12.05
Thawed chance21.5%
Frozen time mean12.1 s
Unfrozen time80.5%
Score:death1.48
Score:game17.84
Score/min (played)1.44
Score/min (unfrozen)1.79
Minutes:death1.03
Top score31
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio59.2%
Team score mean8.99
Team led games22.3%
Last game1792606765

Item Stats
Picked health:death38.01
Bonus health:death9.08
Picked armor:death43.71
Lg hits:death7.71
Bonus armor:death17.74

Alias List
-=ASS=-^HEERO!103

 
-=ASS=-^HEERO!

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed267
Thaws300
Damage given533218
Damage taken447468
First killer9
First victim4
Score1838
Time played21.32 hr
Item 
Armor6725
Armor body289
Armor combat374
Armor shard1330
Health592
Health large202
Health mega190
Health small653
Reward 
Defend131
Eliminated2
Excellent104
Impressive849
Team leader23
Terminator215
  
  
Team 
Loss42
Score926
Wins61
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher2824053.85116.002215116005.24
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun256141064.489565284126695533.67
Machine gun0100.002913017422.31
Plasma gun11108.3319.092993826.38
Rail gun802691053.722902573829020050.58
Rocket Launcher452356055.941549.73743915497320.83
Shot gun69040.007.0043.2777016.18
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total15451241755.4614189.8244278.2752515432.05 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*768048.72
[ILM]^ironmonkey725656.25
[ILM]^Blaze715954.62
-=ASS=-ang3lfish534653.54
-=ASS=-^Ric0_503459.52
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty482565.75
[ILM]^Mike_uk463159.74
*TTO*cTh?!423058.33
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!413156.94
[ILM]^Sarasti403553.33
odin[OFP]363650.00
ribx352261.40
^TC!fau344045.95
*DT*FraG_MasiN?321864.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!326632.65
[ILM]^ORGI69313050.82
oKo*Magu293545.31
*DT*Edversion291960.42
*DT*Miroslav262353.06
^TC!aimer261760.47
[ILM]^Ambivalence251956.82
[ILM]^vrtx252550.00
oKo*cacahuete241758.54
KOVSKY[OFP]231363.89
*TTO*Semisek221855.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*768048.72
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!326632.65
[ILM]^Blaze715954.62
[ILM]^ironmonkey725656.25
-=ASS=-ang3lfish534653.54
^TC!fau344045.95
odin[OFP]363650.00
[ILM]^Sarasti403553.33
oKo*Magu293545.31
-=ASS=-^Ric0_503459.52
[ILM]^Mike_uk463159.74
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!413156.94
[ILM]^ORGI69313050.82
*TTO*cTh?!423058.33
[ILM]^vrtx252550.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty482565.75
*DT*Miroslav262353.06
ribx352261.40
blrskj[OFP]202050.00
Dentist[OFP]192048.72
*TTO*mwhq3201951.28
[ILM]^Ambivalence251956.82
*DT*Edversion291960.42
*DT*FraG_MasiN?321864.00
*TTO*Semisek221855.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
207-10-24, q3dm7
318-10-23, q3dm8
412-10-23, pro-q3dm13
517-11-24, pro-q3dm6
601-11-23, hub3tourney1
703-11-23, q3dm8
817-11-24, storm3tourney1
903-11-22, q3dm7
1018-10-23, teddm1
1105-01-25, nodm9a
1210-11-22, storm3tourney1
1321-10-26, q3shw14
1415-09-26, pro-q3dm6
1512-12-22, storm3tourney1
1603-11-23, hub3tourney1
1712-10-23, 13hell
1810-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
1926-07-23, reqdm5
2005-01-25, bal3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, 13hell
217-11-24, pro-q3dm6
310-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
417-11-24, storm3tourney1
512-10-23, pro-q3dm13
618-10-23, teddm1
719-11-23, reqdm5
801-11-23, teddm1
914-12-23, storm3tourney1
1010-11-23, bal3dm3
1115-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1218-10-23, q3dm8
1315-09-26, pro-q3dm6
1401-11-23, hub3tourney1
1504-01-23, ospdm6
1626-07-23, reqdm5
1707-10-24, q3dm7
1803-11-23, q3dm8
1918-10-23, q3dm7
2007-12-23, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, 6++
223-09-26, teddm1
312-12-22, bal3dm3
427-12-23, 7++
507-10-24, storm3tourney1
604-01-24, storm3tourney1
703-08-23, storm3tourney1
810-11-23, reqdm5
904-01-24, bal3dm3
1022-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1104-01-23, q3shw14
1207-11-24, q3dm14
1303-11-22, q3dm14
1422-11-22, 6++
1527-12-23, pro-dcmap7
1608-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1701-11-23, q3dm8
1830-10-24, 6++
1929-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
2015-12-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.060872s (0.026025s)