ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.1 ms
Estability±3.5 ms
Accuracy31.3%
Damage accuracy32.63%
Damage output:kill973.79
Max impressive7
Rank#90
Skill905.2
Games17
Quits0.6%
Unranked0%
Average session10.5 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak4
Death streak6
Kills:death0.7
Kills:game8.47
Excellent ratio8.3%
Hits:impressive3.79
Shots:impressive8.9
Damage given:kill317.8
Damage taken:death326
Damage efficiency40.76%
Multitarget factor1.025
Thaws:game1.53
Thaw:death ratio11.3%
Thaw:kill ratio15.2%
Defends:game0.76
Terminators:game1.24
Terminator:ratio22.83%
Deaths:game12
Thawed chance21%
Frozen time mean12.2 s
Unfrozen time76.8%
Score:death0.82
Score:game9.94
Score/min (played)1.06
Score/min (unfrozen)1.38
Minutes:death0.88
Top score19
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio20%
Team score mean6.13
Team led games5.9%
Last game1644962604

Alias List
*SoO*def17

 
*SoO*def


 
 
Thawed43
Thaws26
Damage given45760
Damage taken66500
First victim2
Score168
Time played2.63 hr
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat40
Armor shard99
Health49
Health large20
Health mega14
Health small44
Reward 
Defend13
Excellent12
Impressive58
Team leader1
Terminator21
  
  
Team 
Loss12
Score92
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher14020.003.82473828.12
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun1915055.885771858403931.05
Machine gun0200.000000.00
Plasma gun0500.000.00000.00
Rail gun6584043.622205162200042.64
Rocket Launcher5991039.33182.097071820925.76
Shot gun0200.000.002.0000.00
Total144204141.38982.913130.004463031.40 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau253541.67
MyWifeHatesQ3221953.66
ribx182047.37
lee121544.44
pks10855.56
aimer91636.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek4892031.03
[ILM]^Blaze91833.33
[ILM]^ironmonkey9852.94
[ILM]^Mike51327.78
[ILM]^Fus1on51033.33
[ILM]^ORGI693633.33
oKo*Venum3442.86
[ILM]^MAKAVELI20100.00
Agi10100.00
oKo*3yE1420.00
oKo*Magister1712.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau253541.67
{Newb.zi}Semisek4892031.03
ribx182047.37
MyWifeHatesQ3221953.66
[ILM]^Blaze91833.33
aimer91636.00
lee121544.44
[ILM]^Mike51327.78
[ILM]^Fus1on51033.33
pks10855.56
[ILM]^ironmonkey9852.94
oKo*Magister1712.50
[ILM]^ORGI693633.33
oKo*3yE1420.00
oKo*Venum3442.86
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-02-22, japandm
224-01-22, 6++
301-02-22, 6++
401-02-22, hub3tourney1
515-02-22, hub3tourney1
624-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
707-02-22, q3dm7
824-01-22, pro-q3dm13
907-02-22, 6++
1015-02-22, q3shw14
1107-02-22, q3dm11
1224-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1324-01-22, overkill
1401-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1501-02-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, 6++
215-02-22, japandm
301-02-22, 6++
401-02-22, hub3tourney1
515-02-22, japandm
615-02-22, q3shw14
715-02-22, hub3tourney1
807-02-22, q3dm7
924-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
1007-02-22, q3dm11
1124-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1224-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1324-01-22, overkill
1407-02-22, 6++
1501-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1601-02-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-02-22, pro-q3dm6
201-02-22, pro-q3dm13
307-02-22, 6++
424-01-22, pro-q3dm13
524-01-22, overkill
624-01-22, pro-q3dm6
707-02-22, q3dm11
824-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
907-02-22, q3dm7
1015-02-22, hub3tourney1
1115-02-22, q3shw14
1215-02-22, japandm
1301-02-22, hub3tourney1
1401-02-22, 6++
1515-02-22, japandm
1624-01-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.082296s (0.063631s)