ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11.3 ms
Estability±3.6 ms
Accuracy20.8%
Damage accuracy20.17%
Damage output:kill1729.94
Max impressive15
Rank#24
Skill1501.3
Games78
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.0 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak3
Death streak7
Kills:death0.92
Kills:game13.55
Excellent ratio6.6%
Hits:impressive4.2
Shots:impressive10.3
Damage given:kill348.9
Lg damage given:lg kill200.89
Damage taken:death327.7
Damage efficiency49.43%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game3.56
Thaw:death ratio19.4%
Thaw:kill ratio20.8%
Defends:game1.21
Terminators:game1.69
Terminator:ratio19.41%
Deaths:game14.76
Thawed chance29.2%
Frozen time mean12.5 s
Unfrozen time78.1%
Score:death1.15
Score:game17.03
Score/min (played)1.22
Score/min (unfrozen)1.56
Minutes:death0.95
Top score29
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio53.8%
Team score mean8.72
Team led games15.4%
Last game1702413342

Item Stats
Picked health:death26.94
Bonus health:death6.13
Picked armor:death22.95
Lg hits:death1.32
Bonus armor:death11.77

Alias List
ribx78

 
ribx

   - " ggs "

 
 
Thawed336
Thaws278
Damage given368771
Damage taken377219
First killer6
First victim10
Score1328
Time played18.18 hr
Item 
Armor701
Armor body110
Armor combat236
Armor shard724
Health434
Health large137
Health mega108
Health small501
Reward 
Defend94
Eliminated1
Excellent70
Gauntlet2
Impressive324
Team leader12
Terminator132
  
Team 
Loss36
Score680
Wins42
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet200100.006830075.00
Grenade Launcher4041049.38219.363962219365.54
Lava0330.000000.00
Lightning gun53106033.33152156621064726.86
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun59035.7174.36115714876.43
Rail gun390519042.901360333613600040.77
Rocket Launcher563458055.141919.451032219194518.60
Shot gun410028.572.7330.643008.90
Slime0220.000000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total10571151747.875102.9124477.6436261520.85 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<olc496742.24
[ILM]^Mike_uk412562.12
^>!<KF414846.07
oKo*cTh405143.96
oKo*Mag393453.42
^>!<FraG_MasiN?392560.94
[ILM]^ironmonkey343251.52
-=ASS=-^WALNUT323051.61
pride.ixsy315735.23
oKo*cacahuete313050.82
-=ASS=-CLIFF313150.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!285633.33
Miroslav285533.73
oKo*Mango271958.70
[ILM]^Fus1on262650.00
^>!<Viper++262550.98
pride.ixaa252253.19
-=ASS=-RICKY!!253740.32
pride.odin243143.64
-=ASS=-ang3lfish244335.82
^>!<HEERO-2B223538.60
[ILM]^Blaze212743.75
pride.blck211952.50
pride.vyaz202050.00
[ILM]^ORGI69172045.95
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<olc496742.24
pride.ixsy315735.23
oKo*WhoAmI?!285633.33
Miroslav285533.73
oKo*cTh405143.96
^>!<KF414846.07
-=ASS=-ang3lfish244335.82
-=ASS=-RICKY!!253740.32
^>!<HEERO-2B223538.60
oKo*Mag393453.42
[ILM]^ironmonkey343251.52
pride.odin243143.64
-=ASS=-CLIFF313150.00
oKo*cacahuete313050.82
-=ASS=-^WALNUT323051.61
[ILM]^Blaze212743.75
[ILM]^Fus1on262650.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk412562.12
^>!<FraG_MasiN?392560.94
^>!<Viper++262550.98
MyWifeHatesQ3142337.84
pride.ixaa252253.19
[ILM]^ORGI69172045.95
pride.vyaz202050.00
oKo*Mango271958.70
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-11-22, pro-nodm9
216-11-23, q3dm8
312-12-23, goldleaf
412-12-22, reqdm5
506-12-22, pro-nodm9
605-01-23, overkill
723-11-23, bloodcovenant
816-11-22, reqdm5
929-01-23, bal3dm3
1027-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1127-03-22, overkill
1204-01-23, ospdm1
1306-12-22, q3dm8
1416-11-22, q3dm7
1523-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1623-11-23, bal3dm3
1717-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1803-12-23, bal3dm3
1907-11-23, phantq3dm1_rev
2017-01-23, pro-nodm9

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-12-23, hub3tourney1
216-11-22, pro-nodm9
329-01-23, bal3dm3
423-11-22, pro-q3dm13
516-11-23, q3dm8
627-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
720-12-22, bal3dm3
806-12-22, pro-nodm9
916-11-22, q3dm7
1012-12-23, charon3dm9
1112-12-23, goldleaf
1216-11-22, reqdm5
1312-12-22, reqdm5
1405-01-23, overkill
1520-12-22, pro-nodm9
1627-03-22, overkill
1706-12-22, q3dm8
1823-11-23, bal3dm3
1918-10-23, q3dm8
2007-11-23, focal_p132

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10-23, teddm1
202-03-22, overkill
327-03-22, q3dm14
412-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
504-01-23, ospdm6
623-11-23, pro-q3dm13
712-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
815-03-22, pro-q3dm6
923-11-22, 6++
1002-03-22, 6++
1108-11-22, bloodcovenant
1229-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1317-01-23, q3dm7
1403-12-23, nodm9a
1512-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1607-11-23, overkill
1706-12-22, q3dm7
1816-11-23, 6++
1916-11-22, bloodcovenant
2004-01-23, teddm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.116313s (0.080003s)