ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36.4 ms
Estability±9.9 ms
Accuracy17.7%
Damage accuracy18.61%
Damage output:kill1956.66
Max impressive15
Rank#42
Skill1253.3
Games59
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.3 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak3
Death streak8
Kills:death0.83
Kills:game12.37
Excellent ratio6.4%
Hits:impressive3.99
Shots:impressive7.76
Damage given:kill364.1
Lg damage given:lg kill173.25
Damage taken:death333.8
Damage efficiency47.5%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game2.71
Thaw:death ratio15.4%
Thaw:kill ratio18%
Defends:game0.97
Terminators:game1.76
Terminator:ratio20.84%
Deaths:game14.92
Thawed chance29.4%
Frozen time mean14.6 s
Unfrozen time74.6%
Score:death1
Score:game15
Score/min (played)1.04
Score/min (unfrozen)1.39
Minutes:death0.96
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50.8%
Team score mean8.46
Team led games10.2%
Last game1701981313

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.76
Bonus health:death6.18
Picked armor:death25
Lg hits:death0.79
Bonus armor:death12.09

Alias List
lee59

 
lee

   - " GG "

 
 
Thawed259
Thaws160
Damage given265759
Damage taken293727
First killer6
First victim8
Score885
Time played14.1 hr
Item 
Armor133
Armor body110
Armor combat154
Armor shard660
Health293
Health large103
Health mega73
Health small227
Reward 
Defend57
Eliminated1
Excellent47
Impressive236
Team leader6
Terminator104
  
  
Team 
Loss29
Score499
Wins30
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher2131040.38112.643250112643.47
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun2867029.476933516485119.71
Machine gun0100.0001800.00
Plasma gun1212050.00239.00446747805.35
Rail gun271372042.1594218319420051.45
Rocket Launcher397387050.641455.36802314553618.14
Shot gun15016.677.6435.4584021.54
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total730880545.343449.6421140.4526147116.32 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69444549.44
[ILM]^ironmonkey435743.00
[ILM]^Blaze375341.11
[ILM]^MAKAVELI322259.26
[ILM]^Mike_uk293247.54
pride.ixsy285533.73
*SoO*Devarezz*252451.02
pride.ixaa242450.00
^>!<olc243242.86
^{BLACK}Dii221264.71
[ILM]^Fus1on224433.33
pride.Labr211853.85
pride.blck213636.84
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA211067.74
^>!<KF201951.28
oKo*cTh182343.90
oKo*cacahuete171356.67
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve161945.71
pride.odin162440.00
^>!<Viper++161551.61
*SoO*def151255.56
oKo*Mag132633.33
oKo*WhoAmI?!131940.62
oKo*Rotten13476.47
pride.vyaz121642.86
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey435743.00
pride.ixsy285533.73
[ILM]^Blaze375341.11
[ILM]^ORGI69444549.44
[ILM]^Fus1on224433.33
pride.blck213636.84
[ILM]^Mike_uk293247.54
^>!<olc243242.86
oKo*Mag132633.33
pride.ixaa242450.00
*SoO*Devarezz*252451.02
pride.odin162440.00
oKo*cTh182343.90
Miroslav62320.69
[ILM]^MAKAVELI322259.26
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve161945.71
oKo*WhoAmI?!131940.62
^>!<KF201951.28
pride.Labr211853.85
^>!<HEERO-2B81732.00
pride.vyaz121642.86
^>!<crm*101540.00
^>!<Viper++161551.61
^>!<FraG_MasiN?111542.31
oKo*cacahuete171356.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
213-04-21, hub3tourney1
313-05-21, pro-q3dm13
404-05-21, bloodcovenant
502-03-22, q3dm7
601-02-22, hub3tourney1
703-05-21, hub3tourney1
827-04-21, hub3tourney1
912-12-22, storm3tourney1
1029-01-23, teddm1
1122-02-22, overkill
1217-01-23, q3dm7
1306-12-22, q3dm14
1412-12-22, bal3dm3
1508-11-22, hub3tourney1
1623-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1703-05-21, q3dm8
1804-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1906-12-22, pro-nodm9
2022-02-22, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
102-03-22, q3dm7
201-02-22, hub3tourney1
324-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
413-04-21, hub3tourney1
513-05-21, pro-q3dm13
604-05-21, bloodcovenant
717-01-23, q3dm7
803-05-21, hub3tourney1
927-04-21, hub3tourney1
1008-11-22, pro-nodm9
1122-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1212-12-22, bal3dm3
1324-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1417-05-21, overkill
1524-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1615-03-22, hub3tourney1
1708-11-22, hub3tourney1
1801-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1908-11-22, bloodcovenant
2004-05-21, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
206-12-22, reqdm5
307-12-23, teddm1
413-04-21, q3dm7
516-11-23, bal3dm3
606-04-21, 6++
717-01-23, pro-nodm9
817-05-21, hub3tourney1
902-03-22, overkill
1001-02-22, 6++
1124-01-22, 6++
1216-11-23, q3dm8
1329-01-23, q3dm7
1403-05-21, q3dm8
1513-05-21, overkill
1603-05-21, q3dm7
1717-05-21, 6++
1823-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1922-02-22, overkill
2004-05-21, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.099849s (0.064532s)