ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.3 ms
Estability±2.5 ms
Accuracy30.3%
Damage accuracy25.06%
Damage output:kill1397.54
Max impressive8
Rank#48
Skill1434.0
Games10
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.1 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.92
Kills:game11.7
Excellent ratio5.1%
Hits:impressive3.41
Shots:impressive7.59
Damage given:kill350.2
Lg damage given:lg kill278.19
Damage taken:death354.6
Damage efficiency47.84%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game4.6
Thaw:death ratio26.6%
Thaw:kill ratio28%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1.2
Terminator:ratio12.37%
Deaths:game12.6
Thawed chance18.9%
Frozen time mean7.2 s
Unfrozen time87.5%
Score:death1.26
Score:game16
Score/min (played)1.31
Score/min (unfrozen)1.5
Minutes:death0.96
Top score26
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio70%
Team score mean9.7
Team led games20%
Last game1791396169

Item Stats
Picked health:death36.55
Bonus health:death5
Picked armor:death39.6
Lg hits:death17.03
Bonus armor:death9.76

Alias List
Asuna[OFP]10

 
Asuna[OFP]

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed24
Thaws46
Damage given40979
Damage taken44674
First killer2
First victim1
Score160
Time played2.02 hr
Item 
Armor2190
Armor body24
Armor combat41
Armor shard108
Health51
Health large17
Health mega23
Health small36
Reward 
Defend10
Excellent6
Impressive44
Team leader2
Terminator12
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score97
Wins7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher24033.338.912208914.05
Lava0330.000000.00
Lightning gun5424069.23214667161502231.95
Plasma gun100100.005.36841076.39
Rail gun3663036.361503341500044.91
Rocket Launcher2432042.8692.55592925515.63
Shot gun0000.000.182.00209.09
Total117126348.152403.007948.004029530.23 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*mwhq319967.86
[ILM]^Blaze141450.00
*TTO*seresta*121152.17
*TTO*deimos_by*121642.86
[ILM]^Sarasti12957.14
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*101441.67
[ILM]^ORGI6910758.82
*TTO*cTh?!91537.50
[ILM]^Mike_uk8657.14
*TTO*Semisek5645.45
[ILM]^Ambivalence3730.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*2340.00
[ILM]^vrtx1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*deimos_by*121642.86
*TTO*cTh?!91537.50
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*101441.67
[ILM]^Blaze141450.00
*TTO*seresta*121152.17
*TTO*mwhq319967.86
[ILM]^Sarasti12957.14
[ILM]^ORGI6910758.82
[ILM]^Ambivalence3730.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk8657.14
*TTO*Semisek5645.45
[ILM]^Audazi040.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*2340.00
[ILM]^vrtx1233.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
130-09-26, bal3dm3
211-09-26, teddm1
311-09-26, q3dm14
407-10-26, 6++
530-09-26, pro-dcmap7
611-09-26, 7++
711-09-26, hub3tourney1
830-09-26, teddm1
930-09-26, q3shw14
1007-10-26, focal_p132

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-09-26, bal3dm3
211-09-26, teddm1
307-10-26, 6++
430-09-26, teddm1
511-09-26, q3dm14
611-09-26, 7++
730-09-26, pro-dcmap7
830-09-26, q3shw14
907-10-26, focal_p132
1011-09-26, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-09-26, hub3tourney1
207-10-26, focal_p132
330-09-26, pro-dcmap7
430-09-26, q3shw14
511-09-26, 7++
611-09-26, q3dm14
730-09-26, teddm1
807-10-26, 6++
930-09-26, bal3dm3
1011-09-26, teddm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.026515s (0.013909s)