ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49.9 ms
Estability±3.3 ms
Accuracy27.7%
Damage accuracy24.11%
Damage output:kill1326.95
Max impressive8
Rank#35
Skill1793.3
Games18
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.1 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.9
Kills:game11.72
Excellent ratio7.1%
Hits:impressive3.82
Shots:impressive8.48
Damage given:kill319.9
Lg damage given:lg kill235.3
Damage taken:death344.9
Damage efficiency45.54%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.72
Thaw:death ratio22.2%
Thaw:kill ratio24%
Defends:game0.78
Terminators:game1.39
Terminator:ratio15.24%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance18.3%
Frozen time mean8.7 s
Unfrozen time83%
Score:death1.17
Score:game15.22
Score/min (played)1.37
Score/min (unfrozen)1.65
Minutes:death0.85
Top score26
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9.11
Team led games11.1%
Last game1792436853

Item Stats
Picked health:death29.49
Bonus health:death5.66
Picked armor:death33.82
Lg hits:death11.92
Bonus armor:death11

Alias List
Asuna[OFP]18

 
Asuna[OFP]

   - " ggs "

 
 
Thawed43
Thaws67
Damage given67496
Damage taken80703
First killer2
First victim1
Score274
Time played3.32 hr
Item 
Armor2727
Armor body36
Armor combat69
Armor shard173
Health81
Health large27
Health mega31
Health small85
Reward 
Defend14
Excellent15
Impressive65
Team leader2
Terminator25
  
  
  
Team 
Loss9
Score164
Wins9
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher26025.0013.2735513273.74
Lava0440.000000.00
Lightning gun8344065.35279091581953030.47
Plasma gun100100.009.001181807.63
Rail gun68115037.162485512480045.01
Rocket Launcher5765046.72206.1812272061816.80
Shot gun0000.000.182.00209.09
Total211234447.423266.6411411.006647528.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze252055.56
[ILM]^Sarasti221953.66
*TTO*mwhq319967.86
*DT*olc131546.43
*TTO*seresta*121152.17
*TTO*deimos_by*121642.86
[ILM]^ORGI6912763.16
*DT*kaeff121544.44
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*101441.67
[ILM]^Ambivalence101737.04
*TTO*cTh?!91537.50
*DT*Tubylec9660.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk8657.14
*DT*Miroslav8850.00
*DT*lihensior71630.43
[ILM]^vrtx6842.86
*TTO*Semisek5645.45
[ILM]^ironmonkey5645.45
[ILM]^Audazi51327.78
*TTO*ph4tlurks*2340.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze252055.56
[ILM]^Sarasti221953.66
[ILM]^Ambivalence101737.04
*TTO*deimos_by*121642.86
*DT*lihensior71630.43
*TTO*cTh?!91537.50
*DT*kaeff121544.44
*DT*olc131546.43
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*101441.67
[ILM]^Audazi51327.78
*TTO*seresta*121152.17
*TTO*mwhq319967.86
[ILM]^vrtx6842.86
*DT*Miroslav8850.00
[ILM]^ORGI6912763.16
[ILM]^Mike_uk8657.14
*TTO*Semisek5645.45
[ILM]^ironmonkey5645.45
*DT*Tubylec9660.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*2340.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
130-09-26, bal3dm3
211-09-26, teddm1
311-09-26, q3dm14
419-10-26, 6++
507-10-26, 6++
619-10-26, goldleaf
714-10-26, 6++
819-10-26, teddm1
914-10-26, storm3tourney1
1019-10-26, bal3dm3
1130-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1211-09-26, 7++
1311-09-26, hub3tourney1
1430-09-26, teddm1
1530-09-26, q3shw14
1614-10-26, reqdm5
1707-10-26, focal_p132
1814-10-26, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-09-26, bal3dm3
211-09-26, teddm1
307-10-26, 6++
414-10-26, 6++
530-09-26, teddm1
611-09-26, q3dm14
714-10-26, storm3tourney1
819-10-26, 6++
919-10-26, bal3dm3
1019-10-26, teddm1
1111-09-26, 7++
1230-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1330-09-26, q3shw14
1414-10-26, reqdm5
1519-10-26, goldleaf
1607-10-26, focal_p132
1711-09-26, hub3tourney1
1814-10-26, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10-26, hub3tourney1
211-09-26, hub3tourney1
307-10-26, focal_p132
419-10-26, goldleaf
514-10-26, reqdm5
630-09-26, pro-dcmap7
730-09-26, q3shw14
811-09-26, 7++
919-10-26, teddm1
1019-10-26, bal3dm3
1119-10-26, 6++
1214-10-26, storm3tourney1
1311-09-26, q3dm14
1430-09-26, teddm1
1514-10-26, 6++
1607-10-26, 6++
1730-09-26, bal3dm3
1811-09-26, teddm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 20:19:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023757s (0.00944s)