ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.3 ms
Estability±4.7 ms
Accuracy29.2%
Damage accuracy22.35%
Damage output:kill1460.73
Max impressive13
Rank#32
Skill1868.3
Games110
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.4 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death0.92
Kills:game12.17
Excellent ratio7.6%
Hits:impressive3.91
Shots:impressive8.8
Damage given:kill326.4
Lg damage given:lg kill255.93
Damage taken:death328.9
Damage efficiency47.79%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game2.65
Thaw:death ratio16.7%
Thaw:kill ratio17.8%
Defends:game0.84
Terminators:game1.52
Terminator:ratio19.44%
Deaths:game13.2
Thawed chance19.5%
Frozen time mean10.2 s
Unfrozen time81.9%
Score:death1.12
Score:game14.74
Score/min (played)1.19
Score/min (unfrozen)1.45
Minutes:death0.94
Top score33
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio46.4%
Team score mean7.81
Team led games13.6%
Last game1792523730

Item Stats
Picked health:death24.2
Bonus health:death6.14
Picked armor:death25.16
Lg hits:death8.16
Bonus armor:death11.85

Alias List
*DT*Tubylec110

 
*DT*Tubylec

   - " HEHE "

 
 
Thawed284
Thaws291
Damage given437054
Damage taken477503
First killer11
First victim5
Score1621
Time played22.65 hr
Item 
Armor12277
Armor body198
Armor combat257
Armor shard776
Health389
Health large184
Health mega135
Health small544
Reward 
Defend92
Eliminated6
Excellent102
Gauntlet1
Impressive488
Team leader15
Terminator167
  
Team 
Loss59
Score859
Wins51
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet11050.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher4434056.41146.643964146643.70
Lava0440.000000.00
Lightning gun324258055.6711846345168292234.32
Machine gun100100.0013633.33
Plasma gun312020.0066.18475132413.93
Rail gun515671043.421907429519070044.40
Rocket Launcher439452049.271383.09870313830915.89
Shot gun1215044.4419.6477.64216025.29
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Total13391452947.9815370.5552034.6443013529.54 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*8313338.43
*TTO*cTh?!789644.83
[ILM]^Ambivalence635055.75
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty587244.62
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!566546.28
[ILM]^ironmonkey556545.83
-=ASS=-ang3lfish546943.90
oKo*cacahuete534255.79
oKo*Magu434449.43
[ILM]^Sarasti435344.79
*DT*FraG_MasiN?412166.13
[ILM]^Mike_uk374147.44
[ILM]^Blaze374744.05
[ILM]^vrtx343053.12
*TTO*mwhq3333945.83
*TTO*Semisek312951.67
oKo*Mango292256.86
-=ASS=-^Ric0_283544.44
^TC!pks251858.14
^TC!aimer252451.02
Dentist[OFP]242450.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!232845.10
[ILM]^ORGI69232845.10
[ILM]^Audazi231658.97
Abibas[OFP]222250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*8313338.43
*TTO*cTh?!789644.83
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty587244.62
-=ASS=-ang3lfish546943.90
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!566546.28
[ILM]^ironmonkey556545.83
[ILM]^Sarasti435344.79
[ILM]^Ambivalence635055.75
[ILM]^Blaze374744.05
oKo*Magu434449.43
oKo*cacahuete534255.79
[ILM]^Mike_uk374147.44
*TTO*mwhq3333945.83
blrskj[OFP]143628.00
-=ASS=-^Ric0_283544.44
*DT*olc163233.33
[ILM]^vrtx343053.12
*TTO*Semisek312951.67
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!232845.10
[ILM]^ORGI69232845.10
^TC!aimer252451.02
Dentist[OFP]242450.00
oKo*Mango292256.86
Abibas[OFP]222250.00
*DT*FraG_MasiN?412166.13
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-01-24, cpm4a
226-09-24, qfraggel2a
310-11-24, q3dm7
414-11-24, bal3dm3
526-09-24, 6++
626-09-24, 7++
722-12-24, bal3dm3
812-12-23, goldleaf
914-11-24, 6++
1031-10-24, q3dm7
1124-10-24, 6++
1216-10-24, q3dm7
1326-11-24, storm3tourney1
1428-01-24, qfraggel2a
1508-12-24, bal3dm3
1602-01-26, storm3tourney1
1704-01-26, charon3dm9
1826-09-24, poq3dm5
1904-01-26, reqdm5
2005-01-25, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-11-24, q3dm7
214-11-24, 6++
331-10-24, q3dm7
414-11-24, bal3dm3
526-11-24, storm3tourney1
628-01-24, cpm4a
726-09-24, qfraggel2a
816-10-24, q3dm7
915-12-24, teddm1
1026-09-24, 7++
1128-01-24, qfraggel2a
1222-12-24, pro-dcmap7
1321-11-24, pro-q3dm6
1421-11-24, q3dm7
1505-01-26, storm3tourney1
1608-12-24, storm3tourney1
1721-04-24, bal3dm3
1802-01-26, storm3tourney1
1926-09-24, 6++
2012-12-23, goldleaf

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-01-26, hub3tourney1
221-11-24, q3dm14
322-05-24, hub3tourney1
424-10-24, bal3dm3
528-01-24, ospdm1
611-10-26, hub3tourney1
712-12-23, hub3tourney1
815-04-24, storm3tourney1
920-10-26, q3shw14
1007-10-24, 6++
1105-12-23, q3dm8
1214-11-23, 13excave
1309-01-26, q3dm8
1408-12-24, pro-q3dm6
1510-11-24, hub3tourney1
1615-04-24, bal3dm3
1715-04-24, charon3dm9
1820-10-26, pro-dcmap7
1905-01-26, 6++
2022-05-24, charon3dm9
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 20:19:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.06378s (0.026812s)