ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping29.7 ms
Estability±4.5 ms
Accuracy30%
Damage accuracy32.2%
Damage output:kill1100.3
Max impressive15
Rank#45
Skill1073.4
Games38
Quits0.2%
Unranked0.4%
Average session11.5 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak3
Death streak7
Kills:death0.91
Kills:game10.42
Excellent ratio5.3%
Hits:impressive3.31
Shots:impressive6.48
Damage given:kill354.3
Damage taken:death340.7
Damage efficiency48.75%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game1.95
Thaw:death ratio14.6%
Thaw:kill ratio15.7%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game2.11
Terminator:ratio28.78%
Deaths:game11.39
Thawed chance21.7%
Frozen time mean15 s
Unfrozen time75.1%
Score:death1.06
Score:game12.13
Score/min (played)1.21
Score/min (unfrozen)1.61
Minutes:death1
Top score24
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio42.4%
Team score mean8.42
Team led games23.7%
Last game1645310815

Alias List
PUFF38

 
PUFF

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed94
Thaws74
Damage given140998
Damage taken148213
First killer10
First victim8
Score462
Time played6.35 hr
Item 
Armor body54
Armor combat137
Armor shard694
Health163
Health large58
Health mega52
Health small238
  
Reward 
Defend19
Excellent21
Impressive217
Team leader9
Terminator80
  
  
  
Team 
Loss19
Score278
Wins14
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher88050.0023.0946523094.97
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun2245032.846992413489328.97
Machine gun11050.003423020414.78
Plasma gun54055.5635.6417271320.72
Rail gun182194048.4071814067180051.07
Rocket Launcher140166045.75564.4521785644525.92
Shot gun386086.3622.00102.82242021.40
Trigger hurt0880.000000.00
Total396433947.772096.186966.8213878430.09 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Cliff!523559.77
-OfC-maczus332358.93
fau327131.07
[ILM]^Blaze314341.89
-OfC-Rohadjmeg291861.70
-OfC-uZu251956.82
ribx231856.10
[ILM]^ORGI69232746.00
Agi181948.65
[ILM]^Mikes182146.15
aimer171947.22
.F$>>ang3lfish!141942.42
MyWifeHatesQ312570.59
[ILM]^Mike121544.44
oKo*3yE112035.48
[ILM]^Fus1on9950.00
oKo*Magister71828.00
oKo*Lisa7277.78
eMg!kf7558.33
CoronaChan7463.64
.F$>>kf4930.77
23260.00
12340.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau327131.07
[ILM]^Blaze314341.89
-=ASS=-^Cliff!523559.77
[ILM]^ORGI69232746.00
-OfC-maczus332358.93
[ILM]^Mikes182146.15
oKo*3yE112035.48
-OfC-uZu251956.82
aimer171947.22
Agi181948.65
.F$>>ang3lfish!141942.42
-OfC-Rohadjmeg291861.70
ribx231856.10
oKo*Magister71828.00
[ILM]^Mike121544.44
.F$>>kf4930.77
[ILM]^Fus1on9950.00
MyWifeHatesQ312570.59
eMg!kf7558.33
CoronaChan7463.64
12340.00
oKo*Lisa7277.78
23260.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
105-02-22, hub3tourney1
222-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
322-01-22, ztn3tourney1
408-02-22, pro-dcmap7
522-01-22, pro-q3dm6
605-02-22, ospdm1
708-02-22, 6++
804-02-22, 6++
919-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1004-02-22, q3dm7
1105-02-22, pro-nodm9
1204-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1313-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1405-02-22, japandm
1522-01-22, q3tourney3
1622-01-22, pro-q3tourney4
1713-02-22, 7++
1808-02-22, overkill
1919-02-22, hub3tourney1
2019-02-22, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-02-22, q3dm7
222-01-22, ztn3tourney1
305-02-22, pro-q3tourney4
422-01-22, q3tourney3
522-01-22, pro-q3tourney4
605-02-22, hub3tourney1
722-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
808-02-22, pro-dcmap7
910-02-22, 7++
1022-01-22, q3tourney3
1104-02-22, 6++
1208-02-22, 6++
1319-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1422-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1513-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1613-02-22, 7++
1706-02-22, 6++
1808-02-22, overkill
1919-02-22, pro-q3dm6
2005-02-22, ospdm1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-02-22, overkill
205-02-22, ospdm1
305-02-22, japandm
419-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
519-02-22, pro-q3tourney4
613-02-22, overkill
704-02-22, overkill
806-02-22, bloodcovenant
906-02-22, q3dm8
1010-02-22, overkill
1105-02-22, pro-nodm9
1205-02-22, japandm
1304-02-22, q3dm7
1404-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1519-02-22, hub3tourney1
1604-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1710-02-22, 6++
1805-02-22, ospdm1
1919-02-22, pro-q3dm6
2008-02-22, overkill
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.123788s (0.060366s)