ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping65.6 ms
Estability±2.6 ms
Accuracy20.6%
Damage accuracy14.58%
Damage output:kill2505.87
Max impressive3
Rank#73
Skill1122.3
Games8
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.5 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.64
Kills:game8.38
Excellent ratio5.9%
Hits:impressive6
Shots:impressive16.09
Damage given:kill365.2
Lg damage given:lg kill305.05
Damage taken:death323.9
Damage efficiency42.31%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game1.75
Thaw:death ratio11.9%
Thaw:kill ratio17.1%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game0.75
Terminator:ratio9.68%
Deaths:game12.88
Thawed chance12.5%
Frozen time mean9.5 s
Unfrozen time84.9%
Score:death0.78
Score:game10.13
Score/min (played)0.74
Score/min (unfrozen)0.87
Minutes:death1.05
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean7.75
Team led games12.5%
Last game1790184170

Item Stats
Picked health:death31.89
Bonus health:death3.11
Picked armor:death19.66
Lg hits:death8.04
Bonus armor:death6.02

Alias List
ASV[OFP]8

 
ASV[OFP]

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed13
Thaws14
Damage given24471
Damage taken33360
Score81
Time played1.8 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor1026
Armor body7
Armor combat18
Armor shard85
Health35
Health large20
Health mega13
Health small22
Reward 
Defend8
Excellent4
Impressive11
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
  
Team 
Loss6
Score62
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher26025.005.003155001.59
Lightning gun1925043.188283339579624.80
Plasma gun0000.001.0059201.69
Rail gun1639029.0966177660037.29
Rocket Launcher3033047.62112.279411122711.93
Shot gun0000.000.000.3600.00
Total67103039.411012.274831.362414320.95 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!121054.55
*TTO*mwhq391047.37
*TTO*deimos_by*81830.77
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*7750.00
*TTO*seresta*6842.86
*DT*kaeff5362.50
*DT*Shantu4450.00
*DT*lihensior3633.33
*DT*olc3442.86
*DT*Miroslav3925.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!2433.33
-=ASS=-^Ric0_2722.22
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!1614.29
-=ASS=-^HEERO!1420.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*deimos_by*81830.77
*TTO*cTh?!121054.55
*TTO*mwhq391047.37
*DT*Miroslav3925.00
*TTO*seresta*6842.86
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*7750.00
-=ASS=-^Ric0_2722.22
*DT*lihensior3633.33
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!1614.29
*DT*olc3442.86
*DT*Shantu4450.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!2433.33
-=ASS=-^HEERO!1420.00
*DT*kaeff5362.50
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!1325.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-09-26, q3dm14
211-09-26, teddm1
318-09-26, q3dm8
411-09-26, hub3tourney1
523-09-26, 7++
618-09-26, 7++
711-09-26, 7++
823-09-26, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-09-26, teddm1
211-09-26, q3dm14
318-09-26, q3dm8
423-09-26, 7++
518-09-26, 7++
611-09-26, 7++
711-09-26, hub3tourney1
823-09-26, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, q3dm14
211-09-26, hub3tourney1
311-09-26, 7++
418-09-26, 7++
523-09-26, 7++
618-09-26, q3dm8
711-09-26, q3dm14
811-09-26, teddm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.020536s (0.010019s)