ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping64.1 ms
Estability±6.4 ms
Accuracy20.7%
Damage accuracy15.79%
Damage output:kill2140.16
Max impressive8
Rank#44
Skill1546.5
Games14
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.1 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.72
Kills:game9.29
Excellent ratio5.3%
Hits:impressive4.44
Shots:impressive11
Damage given:kill337.9
Lg damage given:lg kill283.06
Damage taken:death322.4
Damage efficiency43.22%
Multitarget factor1.019
Thaws:game1.93
Thaw:death ratio13%
Thaw:kill ratio17.1%
Defends:game1.07
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio12.73%
Deaths:game12.79
Thawed chance12.8%
Frozen time mean9.2 s
Unfrozen time83.8%
Score:death0.87
Score:game11.21
Score/min (played)0.92
Score/min (unfrozen)1.1
Minutes:death0.95
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio28.6%
Team score mean7.86
Team led games14.3%
Last game1792606765

Item Stats
Picked health:death27.35
Bonus health:death4.11
Picked armor:death18.58
Lg hits:death7.23
Bonus armor:death8.02

Alias List
ASV[OFP]14

 
ASV[OFP]

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed23
Thaws27
Damage given43932
Damage taken57716
Score157
Time played2.82 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor1494
Armor body11
Armor combat27
Armor shard175
Health53
Health large34
Health mega16
Health small54
Reward 
Defend15
Excellent7
Impressive34
Team leader2
Terminator14
  
  
  
Team 
Loss10
Score110
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher66050.0019.0054819003.47
Lightning gun3242043.2412945363905824.13
Plasma gun100100.002.0072402.78
Rail gun4772039.501513741510040.37
Rocket Launcher4457043.56170.1814701701811.58
Shot gun0200.000.000.3600.00
Total130179042.071636.187827.364311620.90 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!121054.55
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!11955.00
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!111739.29
*TTO*mwhq391047.37
-=ASS=-^HEERO!91932.14
*TTO*deimos_by*81830.77
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!81633.33
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*7750.00
[ILM]^Blaze7370.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty7846.67
*TTO*seresta*6842.86
*DT*kaeff5362.50
[ILM]^Sarasti5455.56
*DT*Shantu4450.00
[ILM]^Ambivalence4544.44
*DT*lihensior3633.33
*DT*olc3442.86
*DT*Miroslav3925.00
-=ASS=-^Ric0_2722.22
[ILM]^ironmonkey2250.00
[ILM]^ORGI692340.00
[ILM]^Audazi2722.22
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^HEERO!91932.14
*TTO*deimos_by*81830.77
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!111739.29
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!81633.33
*TTO*cTh?!121054.55
*TTO*mwhq391047.37
*DT*Miroslav3925.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!11955.00
*TTO*seresta*6842.86
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty7846.67
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*7750.00
-=ASS=-^Ric0_2722.22
[ILM]^Audazi2722.22
*DT*lihensior3633.33
[ILM]^Ambivalence4544.44
*DT*olc3442.86
*DT*Shantu4450.00
[ILM]^Sarasti5455.56
*DT*kaeff5362.50
[ILM]^Blaze7370.00
[ILM]^ORGI692340.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey2250.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-09-26, q3dm14
221-10-26, 6++
314-10-26, 6++
421-10-26, q3dm8
511-09-26, teddm1
618-09-26, q3dm8
714-10-26, hub3tourney1
821-10-26, q3shw14
911-09-26, hub3tourney1
1023-09-26, 7++
1118-09-26, 7++
1211-09-26, 7++
1321-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
1423-09-26, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10-26, 6++
221-10-26, 6++
311-09-26, teddm1
411-09-26, q3dm14
521-10-26, q3dm8
621-10-26, q3shw14
718-09-26, q3dm8
823-09-26, 7++
914-10-26, hub3tourney1
1018-09-26, 7++
1111-09-26, 7++
1211-09-26, hub3tourney1
1321-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
1423-09-26, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, q3dm14
221-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
311-09-26, hub3tourney1
411-09-26, 7++
518-09-26, 7++
614-10-26, hub3tourney1
723-09-26, 7++
818-09-26, q3dm8
921-10-26, q3shw14
1021-10-26, q3dm8
1111-09-26, q3dm14
1211-09-26, teddm1
1321-10-26, 6++
1414-10-26, 6++
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 20:19:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021017s (0.00808s)