ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping46.7 ms
Estability±15.9 ms
Accuracy34.8%
Damage accuracy32.66%
Damage output:kill1091.05
Max impressive18
Rank#22
Skill1476.3
Games41
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.0 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.98
Kills:game12.78
Excellent ratio6.7%
Hits:impressive3.24
Shots:impressive6.16
Damage given:kill356.4
Lg damage given:lg kill234.74
Damage taken:death330.2
Damage efficiency51.43%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game2.15
Thaw:death ratio14.1%
Thaw:kill ratio14.4%
Defends:game0.93
Terminators:game1.73
Terminator:ratio19.83%
Deaths:game13.02
Thawed chance23.6%
Frozen time mean11.9 s
Unfrozen time76.5%
Score:death1.14
Score:game14.88
Score/min (played)1.34
Score/min (unfrozen)1.75
Minutes:death0.84
Top score33
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio51.2%
Team score mean8.73
Team led games7.3%
Last game1702500758

Item Stats
Picked health:death18.46
Bonus health:death6.98
Picked armor:death27.79
Lg hits:death2.7
Bonus armor:death13.62

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Ric0_41

 
-=ASS=-^Ric0_

   - " g "

 
 
Thawed126
Thaws88
Damage given186736
Damage taken176339
First killer5
First victim6
Score610
Time played7.55 hr
Item 
Armor751
Armor body104
Armor combat66
Armor shard228
Health113
Health large57
Health mega33
Health small177
Reward 
Defend38
Excellent35
Impressive420
Team leader3
Terminator71
  
  
  
Team 
Loss20
Score358
Wins21
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher1117039.2948.18118448184.07
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun4371037.72144238421009437.53
Machine gun0100.005263019.23
Plasma gun0300.005.00810062.50
Rail gun362294055.181360258913600052.53
Rocket Launcher107145042.46351.7316663517321.11
Shot gun11050.000.555.456010.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total524534249.533212.459320.4518627534.47 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh383155.07
^>!<HEERO-2B345040.48
[ILM]^ironmonkey283842.42
^>!<Shantu253243.86
[ILM]^Blaze232845.10
oKo*Mango231954.76
^>!<olc223439.29
[ILM]^Fus1on211755.26
oKo*yUb20968.97
oKo*WhoAmI?!202940.82
oKo*Rotten181456.25
pride.ixsy171947.22
[ILM]^ORGI69161748.48
^>!<Viper++15671.43
^>!<KF142734.15
[ILM]^Mike_uk131546.43
^over30|^srl*13668.42
pride.blck121054.55
oKo*Mag121544.44
[ILM]^vrtx121446.15
oKo*cacahuete11955.00
pride.odin101245.45
^over30|^d4widoV*10662.50
^over30|^Cybra*10662.50
LisaTheAnn80100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<HEERO-2B345040.48
[ILM]^ironmonkey283842.42
^>!<olc223439.29
^>!<Shantu253243.86
oKo*cTh383155.07
oKo*WhoAmI?!202940.82
[ILM]^Blaze232845.10
^>!<KF142734.15
pride.ixsy171947.22
oKo*Mango231954.76
[ILM]^ORGI69161748.48
[ILM]^Fus1on211755.26
[ILM]^Mike_uk131546.43
oKo*Mag121544.44
oKo*Rotten181456.25
[ILM]^vrtx121446.15
pride.odin101245.45
^over30|^noobz61135.29
pride.blck121054.55
-=ASS=-ang3lfish31023.08
oKo*yUb20968.97
oKo*cacahuete11955.00
ribx6842.86
^over30|^d4widoV*10662.50
^over30|^Cybra*10662.50
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-07-23, 6++
215-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
313-12-23, bal3dm3
405-01-23, overkill
515-12-22, pro-q3dm6
601-11-22, 6++
713-12-23, hub3tourney1
819-07-23, reqdm5
919-07-23, q3dm7
1026-11-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1119-11-23, charon3dm9
1215-12-22, reqdm5
1310-12-23, hub3tourney1
1420-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
1505-01-23, q3dm14
1613-11-22, q3dm7
1704-01-23, teddm1
1804-01-23, q3shw14
1901-11-22, 7++
2003-08-23, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-07-23, 6++
213-12-23, bal3dm3
326-11-23, bal3dm3
415-12-22, pro-q3dm6
515-12-22, reqdm5
605-01-23, overkill
726-11-23, phantq3dm1_rev
801-11-22, 6++
919-07-23, reqdm5
1013-12-23, hub3tourney1
1115-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1210-12-23, hub3tourney1
1320-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
1413-11-22, q3dm7
1519-07-23, q3dm7
1610-12-23, bal3dm3
1719-11-23, charon3dm9
1801-11-22, 7++
1920-10-23, nodm9a
2019-11-23, reqdm5

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-08-23, storm3tourney1
219-11-23, cpm4a
304-01-23, japandm
420-10-23, bal3dm3
510-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
602-11-23, hub3tourney1
703-08-23, pro-q3dm6
810-11-23, reqdm5
902-11-23, bal3dm3
1003-08-23, reqdm5
1113-12-23, nodm9a
1210-11-23, bal3dm3
1310-12-23, storm3tourney1
1404-01-23, teddm1
1502-11-23, nodm9a
1613-11-22, pro-q3dm6
1713-11-22, reqdm5
1801-11-22, reqdm5
1905-01-23, q3dm14
2004-01-23, q3shw14
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-21 21:44:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.075404s (0.044256s)