ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51.4 ms
Estability±12.6 ms
Accuracy34.5%
Damage accuracy30.93%
Damage output:kill1127.05
Max impressive20
Rank#11
Skill2136.8
Games86
Quits1.2%
Unranked0%
Average session11.7 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death1.05
Kills:game13.44
Excellent ratio8.6%
Hits:impressive3.22
Shots:impressive5.98
Damage given:kill348.6
Lg damage given:lg kill212.71
Damage taken:death333.1
Damage efficiency52.49%
Multitarget factor1.007
Thaws:game1.91
Thaw:death ratio13%
Thaw:kill ratio12.4%
Defends:game1.06
Terminators:game1.74
Terminator:ratio19.63%
Deaths:game12.73
Thawed chance23.7%
Frozen time mean11.1 s
Unfrozen time79.8%
Score:death1.2
Score:game15.28
Score/min (played)1.3
Score/min (unfrozen)1.63
Minutes:death0.92
Top score33
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio58.1%
Team score mean8.88
Team led games11.6%
Last game1791917167

Item Stats
Picked health:death22.04
Bonus health:death7.3
Picked armor:death28.37
Lg hits:death5.02
Bonus armor:death14.15

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Ric0_86

 
-=ASS=-^Ric0_

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed260
Thaws164
Damage given402999
Damage taken364722
First killer14
First victim10
Score1298
Time played16.57 hr
Item 
Armor4804
Armor body217
Armor combat121
Armor shard664
Health277
Health large145
Health mega83
Health small332
Reward 
Defend91
Eliminated5
Excellent99
Impressive872
Team leader10
Terminator150
  
  
Team 
Loss36
Score764
Wins50
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0200.000000.00
Grenade Launcher2044031.2594.18264494183.56
Lava0330.000000.00
Lightning gun181179050.285500145163850037.89
Machine gun0100.005283017.86
Plasma gun01200.008.732021754.32
Rail gun747536058.222807521128070053.87
Rocket Launcher205313039.58710.6441007106417.33
Shot gun32060.002.3614.0926016.77
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total11561095651.359127.9126715.0940014734.17 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze697049.64
[ILM]^Sarasti696252.67
[ILM]^Mike_uk585352.25
[ILM]^ironmonkey535947.32
*TTO*cTh?!535051.46
*DT*Shantu505945.87
[ILM]^vrtx495547.12
[ILM]^ORGI69474551.09
*DT*kaeff405741.24
*DT*Miroslav394446.99
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*384148.10
*DT*olc374943.02
*DT*Tubylec352855.56
-=ASS=-^HEERO!345040.48
oKo*yUb312159.62
oKo*Mango312555.36
*DT*Edversion311173.81
oKo*Magu252550.00
odin[OFP]201852.63
oKo*Rotten181456.25
pride.ixsy171947.22
*DT*FraG_MasiN?16769.57
Dentist[OFP]161650.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI15478.95
^>!<Viper++15671.43
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze697049.64
[ILM]^Sarasti696252.67
[ILM]^ironmonkey535947.32
*DT*Shantu505945.87
*DT*kaeff405741.24
[ILM]^vrtx495547.12
[ILM]^Mike_uk585352.25
-=ASS=-^HEERO!345040.48
*TTO*cTh?!535051.46
*DT*olc374943.02
[ILM]^ORGI69474551.09
*DT*Miroslav394446.99
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*384148.10
*DT*Tubylec352855.56
oKo*Magu252550.00
oKo*Mango312555.36
oKo*yUb312159.62
pride.ixsy171947.22
odin[OFP]201852.63
blrskj[OFP]101737.04
Dentist[OFP]161650.00
[ILM]^Audazi141646.67
^>!<nnoobzz131546.43
oKo*Rotten181456.25
*DT*Edversion311173.81
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-07-23, 6++
208-10-26, pro-q3dm13
315-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
403-11-24, 6++
513-12-23, bal3dm3
609-10-24, q3dm8
705-01-23, overkill
815-12-22, pro-q3dm6
923-09-26, q3dm14
1008-12-24, storm3tourney1
1103-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
1220-10-24, q3dm7
1303-11-24, bal3dm3
1401-11-22, 6++
1520-10-24, bal3dm3
1624-11-24, teddm1
1720-10-24, q3dm8
1815-09-26, pro-q3tourney7
1913-12-23, hub3tourney1
2015-12-24, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10-26, q3dm14
223-09-26, q3dm14
303-11-24, bal3dm3
419-07-23, 6++
513-12-23, bal3dm3
603-11-24, 6++
715-12-22, pro-q3dm6
808-12-24, storm3tourney1
920-10-24, q3dm7
1008-10-26, bal3dm3
1115-12-22, reqdm5
1205-01-23, overkill
1309-10-24, q3dm8
1426-11-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1508-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1601-11-22, 6++
1715-09-26, pro-q3tourney7
1803-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
1909-05-24, hub3tourney1
2019-07-23, reqdm5

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-05-24, charon3dm9
203-08-23, storm3tourney1
319-11-23, cpm4a
404-01-23, japandm
513-10-26, 7++
608-10-26, q3shw14
720-10-23, bal3dm3
810-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
902-11-23, hub3tourney1
1003-08-23, pro-q3dm6
1110-11-23, reqdm5
1215-12-24, q3dm14
1311-10-26, goldleaf
1410-11-23, bal3dm3
1504-01-23, teddm1
1609-10-24, hub3tourney1
1702-11-23, nodm9a
1813-11-22, pro-q3dm6
1913-11-22, reqdm5
2001-11-22, reqdm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 20:19:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.054706s (0.02412s)