ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsLimburg | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47.3 ms
Estability±15.4 ms
Accuracy34.2%
Damage accuracy31.59%
Damage output:kill1147.18
Max impressive18
Rank#26
Skill1482.7
Games45
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.1 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.96
Kills:game12.4
Excellent ratio6.8%
Hits:impressive3.26
Shots:impressive6.23
Damage given:kill362.3
Lg damage given:lg kill227.37
Damage taken:death330.2
Damage efficiency51.31%
Multitarget factor1.004
Thaws:game2.11
Thaw:death ratio14%
Thaw:kill ratio14.5%
Defends:game0.84
Terminators:game1.64
Terminator:ratio19.07%
Deaths:game12.91
Thawed chance23.2%
Frozen time mean11.4 s
Unfrozen time77.9%
Score:death1.12
Score:game14.47
Score/min (played)1.3
Score/min (unfrozen)1.67
Minutes:death0.86
Top score33
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio51.1%
Team score mean8.62
Team led games6.7%
Last game1715284305

Item Stats
Picked health:death19.22
Bonus health:death6.7
Picked armor:death27.44
Lg hits:death2.91
Bonus armor:death13.06

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Ric0_45

 
-=ASS=-^Ric0_

   - " g "

 
 
Thawed135
Thaws95
Damage given202189
Damage taken191856
First killer6
First victim7
Score651
Time played8.33 hr
Item 
Armor982
Armor body111
Armor combat71
Armor shard259
Health126
Health large64
Health mega39
Health small183
Reward 
Defend38
Eliminated1
Excellent38
Impressive447
Team leader3
Terminator74
  
  
Team 
Loss22
Score388
Wins23
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher1118037.9354.55138254553.95
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun5274041.27168945441182337.17
Machine gun0100.005263019.23
Plasma gun0500.006.003812015.79
Rail gun381320054.351456278714560052.24
Rocket Launcher113159041.54383.3618993833620.19
Shot gun12033.330.555.456010.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total558581248.993594.4510681.4520142433.65 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh383155.07
[ILM]^ironmonkey374843.53
^>!<HEERO-2B345040.48
[ILM]^Blaze283941.79
[ILM]^Fus1on272650.94
^>!<Shantu253243.86
oKo*Mango231954.76
[ILM]^ORGI69222447.83
^>!<olc223439.29
oKo*yUb20968.97
oKo*WhoAmI?!202940.82
oKo*Rotten181456.25
pride.ixsy171947.22
[ILM]^Mike_uk152042.86
[ILM]^vrtx151944.12
^>!<Viper++15671.43
^>!<KF142734.15
^over30|^srl*13668.42
pride.blck121054.55
oKo*Mag121544.44
oKo*cacahuete11955.00
pride.odin101245.45
^over30|^d4widoV*10662.50
^over30|^Cybra*10662.50
LisaTheAnn80100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<HEERO-2B345040.48
[ILM]^ironmonkey374843.53
[ILM]^Blaze283941.79
^>!<olc223439.29
^>!<Shantu253243.86
oKo*cTh383155.07
oKo*WhoAmI?!202940.82
^>!<KF142734.15
[ILM]^Fus1on272650.94
[ILM]^ORGI69222447.83
[ILM]^Mike_uk152042.86
[ILM]^vrtx151944.12
pride.ixsy171947.22
oKo*Mango231954.76
oKo*Mag121544.44
oKo*Rotten181456.25
pride.odin101245.45
^over30|^noobz61135.29
pride.blck121054.55
-=ASS=-ang3lfish31023.08
oKo*yUb20968.97
oKo*cacahuete11955.00
ribx6842.86
^over30|^d4widoV*10662.50
^over30|^Cybra*10662.50
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-07-23, 6++
215-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
313-12-23, bal3dm3
405-01-23, overkill
515-12-22, pro-q3dm6
601-11-22, 6++
713-12-23, hub3tourney1
819-07-23, reqdm5
919-07-23, q3dm7
1026-11-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1119-11-23, charon3dm9
1209-05-24, hub3tourney1
1315-12-22, reqdm5
1410-12-23, hub3tourney1
1520-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
1605-01-23, q3dm14
1713-11-22, q3dm7
1804-01-23, teddm1
1904-01-23, q3shw14
2001-11-22, 7++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-07-23, 6++
213-12-23, bal3dm3
326-11-23, bal3dm3
415-12-22, pro-q3dm6
515-12-22, reqdm5
605-01-23, overkill
726-11-23, phantq3dm1_rev
801-11-22, 6++
909-05-24, hub3tourney1
1019-07-23, reqdm5
1113-12-23, hub3tourney1
1215-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1310-12-23, hub3tourney1
1420-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
1513-11-22, q3dm7
1619-07-23, q3dm7
1710-12-23, bal3dm3
1819-11-23, charon3dm9
1901-11-22, 7++
2020-10-23, nodm9a

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-05-24, charon3dm9
203-08-23, storm3tourney1
319-11-23, cpm4a
404-01-23, japandm
520-10-23, bal3dm3
610-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
702-11-23, hub3tourney1
809-05-24, q3dm7
903-08-23, pro-q3dm6
1010-11-23, reqdm5
1102-11-23, bal3dm3
1203-08-23, reqdm5
1313-12-23, nodm9a
1410-11-23, bal3dm3
1509-05-24, pro-q3dm6
1610-12-23, storm3tourney1
1704-01-23, teddm1
1802-11-23, nodm9a
1913-11-22, pro-q3dm6
2013-11-22, reqdm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.088361s (0.053504s)