ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28.2 ms
Estability±5.5 ms
Accuracy23%
Damage accuracy24.11%
Damage output:kill1404.26
Max impressive13
Rank#87
Skill913.5
Games13
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.4 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.9
Kills:game12
Excellent ratio7.6%
Hits:impressive3.51
Shots:impressive7.64
Damage given:kill338.5
Damage taken:death324.1
Damage efficiency48.65%
Multitarget factor1.033
Thaws:game4.38
Thaw:death ratio24.8%
Thaw:kill ratio26.6%
Defends:game1.08
Terminators:game1.46
Terminator:ratio24.05%
Deaths:game13.23
Thawed chance17.9%
Frozen time mean41.1 s
Unfrozen time20.5%
Score:death1.18
Score:game15.77
Score/min (played)1.38
Score/min (unfrozen)6.74
Minutes:death0.86
Top score24
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio23.1%
Team score mean6.08
Team led games15.4%
Last game1644267346

Alias List
*SoO*Devarezz*13

 
*SoO*Devarezz*

   - " da xoooyesooso "

 
 
Thawed31
Thaws57
Damage given52806
Damage taken55740
Score205
Time played2.47 hr
  
Item 
Armor body30
Armor combat34
Armor shard98
Health39
Health large16
Health mega18
Health small64
Reward 
Defend14
Excellent12
Impressive74
Team leader2
Terminator19
  
  
Team 
Loss10
Score79
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher89047.0627.0947627095.69
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun199067.867723162540424.41
Machine gun0000.0002000.00
Plasma gun0200.0018.552853716.51
Rail gun7072049.302605652600046.02
Rocket Launcher5971045.38166.368691663619.14
Shot gun0100.000.001.0000.00
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Total156172847.561244.005378.005112023.13 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee242548.98
fau181456.25
MyWifeHatesQ3161650.00
pks161257.14
aimer141843.75
{Newb.zi}Semisek48101441.67
ribx101147.62
-=ASS=-^Cliff!8372.73
[ILM]^ORGI697750.00
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
[ILM]^Fus1on6185.71
[ILM]^ironmonkey61233.33
oKo*3yE51327.78
[ILM]^Mike5838.46
Agi30100.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI2250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee242548.98
aimer141843.75
MyWifeHatesQ3161650.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek48101441.67
fau181456.25
oKo*3yE51327.78
pks161257.14
[ILM]^ironmonkey61233.33
ribx101147.62
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
[ILM]^Mike5838.46
[ILM]^ORGI697750.00
-=ASS=-^Cliff!8372.73
[ILM]^MAKAVELI2250.00
[ILM]^Fus1on6185.71
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3dm13
226-01-22, pro-q3dm6
324-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
426-01-22, overkill
507-02-22, 6++
624-01-22, pro-q3dm6
724-01-22, 6++
801-02-22, pro-q3dm13
901-02-22, hub3tourney1
1007-02-22, q3dm7
1107-02-22, q3dm11
1201-02-22, 6++
1324-01-22, overkill

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3dm13
226-01-22, overkill
324-01-22, 6++
407-02-22, 6++
524-01-22, pro-q3dm6
626-01-22, pro-q3dm6
701-02-22, pro-q3dm13
824-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
901-02-22, hub3tourney1
1007-02-22, q3dm11
1107-02-22, q3dm7
1224-01-22, overkill
1301-02-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-02-22, 6++
224-01-22, overkill
307-02-22, q3dm7
407-02-22, q3dm11
501-02-22, hub3tourney1
624-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
701-02-22, pro-q3dm13
826-01-22, pro-q3dm6
924-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1007-02-22, 6++
1124-01-22, 6++
1226-01-22, overkill
1324-01-22, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.08902s (0.071281s)