ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44.5 ms
Estability±4.7 ms
Accuracy25%
Damage accuracy20.95%
Damage output:kill1546.1
Max impressive19
Rank#4
Skill2151.7
Games177
Quits0.1%
Unranked0%
Average session14.0 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death1.18
Kills:game15.28
Excellent ratio7.9%
Hits:impressive3.49
Shots:impressive7.06
Damage given:kill324
Lg damage given:lg kill226.01
Damage taken:death336.1
Damage efficiency53.16%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game2.95
Thaw:death ratio18.5%
Thaw:kill ratio16.2%
Defends:game1.24
Terminators:game2.05
Terminator:ratio23.24%
Deaths:game12.98
Thawed chance22.2%
Frozen time mean11.6 s
Unfrozen time82.1%
Score:death1.39
Score:game18.02
Score/min (played)1.29
Score/min (unfrozen)1.57
Minutes:death1.08
Top score41
Team change ratio0.6%
Team win ratio54.8%
Team score mean8.82
Team led games28.2%
Last game1791487706

Item Stats
Picked health:death29.8
Bonus health:death8.37
Picked armor:death31.31
Lg hits:death5.83
Bonus armor:death16.26

Alias List
[ILM]^Sarasti177

 
[ILM]^Sarasti

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed511
Thaws523
Damage given876307
Damage taken772280
First killer18
First victim13
Score3187
Time played41.13 hr
Item 
Armor9584
Armor body407
Armor combat448
Armor shard1771
Health749
Health large355
Health mega281
Health small782
Reward 
Defend219
Eliminated2
Excellent215
Impressive1170
Team leader50
Terminator363
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss80
Score1562
Wins97
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000200.00
Grenade Launcher3946045.88209.917228209912.90
Lava011110.000000.00
Lightning gun415358053.6913399389009379334.44
Machine gun11050.00783428.43
Plasma gun28020.00221.18835244242.65
Rail gun12311133052.074079826440790049.36
Rocket Launcher1003696059.033345.732184633457315.32
Shot gun1417045.1613.2776.91146017.26
Trigger hurt027270.000000.00
Total270522983854.0721275.0984751.9186318325.10 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!1398562.05
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*10712047.14
oKo*Magu967655.81
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!945164.83
^TC!pks904168.70
^TC!aimer878949.43
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty857154.49
^TC!fau8411741.79
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!828947.95
*TTO*Semisek806754.42
*TTO*mwhq3797252.32
-=ASS=-ang3lfish795957.25
*DT*kaeff665455.00
-=ASS=-^Ric0_626947.33
[ILM]^Ambivalence614955.45
*DT*Miroslav597045.74
*DT*olc587842.65
*DT*Tubylec534355.21
oKo*Rotten514056.04
oKo*cacahuete513956.67
lee442266.67
oKo*yUb422463.64
-=ASS=-^HEERO!354046.67
oKo*Mango343053.12
*DT*Edversion342062.96
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*10712047.14
^TC!fau8411741.79
^TC!aimer878949.43
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!828947.95
*TTO*cTh?!1398562.05
*DT*olc587842.65
oKo*Magu967655.81
*TTO*mwhq3797252.32
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty857154.49
*DT*Miroslav597045.74
-=ASS=-^Ric0_626947.33
*TTO*Semisek806754.42
-=ASS=-ang3lfish795957.25
*DT*kaeff665455.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!945164.83
[ILM]^Ambivalence614955.45
pride.ixsy274636.99
*DT*Tubylec534355.21
^TC!pks904168.70
oKo*Rotten514056.04
-=ASS=-^HEERO!354046.67
oKo*cacahuete513956.67
pride.blck283643.75
oKo*Mango343053.12
[ILM]^Blaze162638.10
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
126-09-24, 6++
219-12-21, pro-q3dm6
324-11-24, 6++
412-12-21, hub3tourney1
512-10-24, q3dm14
616-11-22, pro-nodm9
724-11-24, teddm1
823-09-26, q3shw14
902-11-23, hub3tourney1
1014-11-24, bal3dm3
1113-05-21, q3dm7
1214-11-24, reqdm5
1325-04-24, storm3tourney1
1412-12-21, pro-q3dm13
1505-01-25, bal3dm3
1630-11-23, bloodcovenant
1719-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
1814-11-24, q3dm14
1926-09-24, overkill
2003-11-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-04-24, storm3tourney1
212-12-21, hub3tourney1
326-09-24, 6++
419-12-21, pro-q3dm6
505-01-25, bal3dm3
614-11-24, bal3dm3
712-10-24, q3dm14
824-11-24, 6++
914-11-24, reqdm5
1019-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
1123-09-26, q3shw14
1202-11-23, hub3tourney1
1314-11-24, q3dm14
1416-11-23, 6++
1512-12-21, pro-q3dm13
1626-09-24, overkill
1726-09-24, 7++
1819-12-21, q3dm7
1930-11-23, bloodcovenant
2003-11-22, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-04-21, pro-q3dm6
222-04-21, hub3tourney1
317-09-26, bloodcovenant
401-03-22, overkill
530-09-26, q3shw14
619-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
720-10-24, bal3dm3
802-11-23, nodm9a
904-01-24, q3dm7
1024-11-22, q3dm8
1106-05-21, q3dm14
1225-04-24, bal3dm3
1320-05-21, overkill
1408-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1512-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
1627-03-21, overkill
1710-12-24, q3dm14
1801-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1901-04-21, q3dm8
2030-10-24, 6++
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.091695s (0.042768s)