ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping46.2 ms
Estability±8.7 ms
Accuracy26.1%
Damage accuracy21.76%
Damage output:kill1612.43
Max impressive11
Rank#9
Skill2152.8
Games54
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.8 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak3
Death streak8
Kills:death0.84
Kills:game11.63
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive4.29
Shots:impressive9.93
Damage given:kill350.9
Lg damage given:lg kill300.2
Damage taken:death339
Damage efficiency46.46%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game2.31
Thaw:death ratio14.3%
Thaw:kill ratio16.6%
Defends:game0.94
Terminators:game1.57
Terminator:ratio19.63%
Deaths:game13.87
Thawed chance19.2%
Frozen time mean9.5 s
Unfrozen time79.7%
Score:death1
Score:game13.93
Score/min (played)1.29
Score/min (unfrozen)1.62
Minutes:death0.78
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio44.4%
Team score mean8.02
Team led games20.4%
Last game1792606765

Item Stats
Picked health:death29.29
Bonus health:death6.05
Picked armor:death23.58
Lg hits:death10.08
Bonus armor:death11.73

Alias List
Dentist[OFP]54

 
Dentist[OFP]

   - " fast next "

 
 
Thawed144
Thaws125
Damage given220351
Damage taken253902
First killer5
First victim5
Score752
Time played9.68 hr
Item 
Armor9016
Armor body64
Armor combat181
Armor shard443
Health207
Health large95
Health mega109
Health small222
Reward 
Defend51
Eliminated1
Excellent57
Impressive173
Team leader11
Terminator85
  
  
Team 
Loss30
Score433
Wins24
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.0055250100.00
Grenade Launcher2119052.5089.73181989734.93
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun176153053.507548253295283629.80
Machine gun0000.00161259612.80
Plasma gun25028.5767.82126513565.36
Rail gun204303040.2474217187420043.19
Rocket Launcher221267045.29785.7345127857317.41
Shot gun41080.008.5537.2794022.93
Total628749145.619262.8234810.2721722426.61 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*lihensior385242.22
*DT*kaeff375142.05
*TTO*mwhq3354643.21
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*353153.03
*DT*Miroslav295136.25
*TTO*Semisek272849.09
[ILM]^Blaze263840.62
*DT*olc262353.06
*DT*Tubylec242450.00
*TTO*deimos_by*241758.54
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!223042.31
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!221953.66
*DT*Shantu213338.89
*TTO*ph4tlurks*211853.85
-=ASS=-^HEERO!201951.28
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!202643.48
*TTO*cTh?!192741.30
[ILM]^Sarasti192246.34
[ILM]^Audazi192345.24
*TTO*GENERAIL*181850.00
[ILM]^Ambivalence181850.00
*DT*Edversion161453.33
-=ASS=-^Ric0_161650.00
[ILM]^ORGI69151845.45
*TTO*seresta*151550.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*lihensior385242.22
*DT*kaeff375142.05
*DT*Miroslav295136.25
*TTO*mwhq3354643.21
[ILM]^Blaze263840.62
*DT*Shantu213338.89
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*353153.03
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!223042.31
*TTO*Semisek272849.09
*TTO*cTh?!192741.30
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!202643.48
*DT*Tubylec242450.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty82325.81
*DT*olc262353.06
[ILM]^Audazi192345.24
[ILM]^Sarasti192246.34
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!221953.66
-=ASS=-^HEERO!201951.28
[ILM]^ORGI69151845.45
*TTO*ph4tlurks*211853.85
*TTO*GENERAIL*181850.00
[ILM]^Ambivalence181850.00
*TTO*deimos_by*241758.54
-=ASS=-^Ric0_161650.00
*TTO*seresta*151550.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3shw14
211-01-26, q3dm8
311-09-26, hub3tourney1
411-01-26, q3dm14
518-09-26, q3dm8
614-10-26, hub3tourney1
709-01-26, q3dm8
811-09-26, 7++
905-01-26, reqdm5
1007-10-26, focal_p132
1130-09-26, q3shw14
1223-09-26, teddm1
1314-10-26, 6++
1407-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
1519-10-26, 6++
1619-10-26, teddm1
1723-09-26, 7++
1819-10-26, bal3dm3
1905-01-26, 6++
2030-09-26, bal3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-10-26, focal_p132
221-10-26, q3shw14
323-09-26, teddm1
411-01-26, q3dm8
505-01-26, 6++
611-09-26, hub3tourney1
711-09-26, 7++
807-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
905-01-26, reqdm5
1014-10-26, hub3tourney1
1107-10-26, 6++
1209-01-26, q3dm8
1319-10-26, bal3dm3
1419-10-26, teddm1
1511-01-26, q3dm14
1618-09-26, q3dm8
1721-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
1823-09-26, 7++
1914-10-26, 6++
2030-09-26, q3shw14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-11-24, pro-q3dm6
223-09-26, bal3dm3
305-01-26, storm3tourney1
411-01-26, charon3dm9
527-12-25, hub3tourney1
611-01-26, reqdm5
716-10-24, q3dm14
809-01-26, hub3tourney1
921-10-26, q3dm8
1018-09-26, reqdm5
1103-11-24, 6++
1219-10-26, goldleaf
1330-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1427-12-25, focal_p132
1509-01-26, q3dm14
1616-10-24, q3dm7
1709-01-26, overkill
1814-10-26, storm3tourney1
1914-10-26, reqdm5
2008-11-24, bal3dm3
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 20:19:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.035941s (0.017204s)