ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48 ms
Estability±8.5 ms
Accuracy25%
Damage accuracy20.64%
Damage output:kill1691.17
Max impressive7
Rank#19
Skill1940.3
Games42
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.0 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak3
Death streak8
Kills:death0.81
Kills:game11.17
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive4.67
Shots:impressive11.28
Damage given:kill349.1
Lg damage given:lg kill290.21
Damage taken:death340.8
Damage efficiency45.47%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game2.26
Thaw:death ratio14.1%
Thaw:kill ratio16.8%
Defends:game0.79
Terminators:game1.57
Terminator:ratio19.64%
Deaths:game13.71
Thawed chance20.5%
Frozen time mean9.5 s
Unfrozen time80.3%
Score:death0.98
Score:game13.4
Score/min (played)1.21
Score/min (unfrozen)1.51
Minutes:death0.8
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8
Team led games14.3%
Last game1791396169

Item Stats
Picked health:death28.85
Bonus health:death6.1
Picked armor:death25.8
Lg hits:death10.36
Bonus armor:death11.83

Alias List
Dentist[OFP]42

 
Dentist[OFP]

   - " g "

 
 
Thawed118
Thaws95
Damage given163706
Damage taken196291
First killer2
First victim4
Score563
Time played7.73 hr
Item 
Armor7114
Armor body55
Armor combat154
Armor shard332
Health163
Health large78
Health mega78
Health small169
Reward 
Defend33
Eliminated1
Excellent43
Impressive112
Team leader6
Terminator66
  
  
Team 
Loss21
Score336
Wins21
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher1516048.3967.09145467094.61
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun144112056.255970205974179028.98
Machine gun0000.009118547.63
Plasma gun25028.5757.8298711565.86
Rail gun148235038.6452312635230041.41
Rocket Launcher157207043.13587.3635345873616.62
Shot gun300100.007.2730.2780024.02
Total469576144.887223.5527985.2716164525.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*mwhq3354643.21
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*353153.03
*DT*lihensior283643.75
*DT*kaeff274239.13
*TTO*Semisek272849.09
*TTO*deimos_by*241758.54
*DT*Miroslav233738.33
*DT*Shantu213338.89
*TTO*ph4tlurks*211853.85
*TTO*cTh?!192741.30
*DT*Tubylec181358.06
*TTO*GENERAIL*181850.00
*DT*Edversion161453.33
-=ASS=-^Ric0_161650.00
[ILM]^Blaze163034.78
*TTO*seresta*151550.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!111837.93
[ILM]^Mike_uk111150.00
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!101343.48
[ILM]^ORGI6991439.13
*DT*olc91340.91
-=ASS=-^HEERO!91145.00
[ILM]^Ambivalence91145.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!81142.11
[ILM]^Sarasti81044.44
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*mwhq3354643.21
*DT*kaeff274239.13
*DT*Miroslav233738.33
*DT*lihensior283643.75
*DT*Shantu213338.89
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*353153.03
[ILM]^Blaze163034.78
*TTO*Semisek272849.09
*TTO*cTh?!192741.30
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!111837.93
*TTO*ph4tlurks*211853.85
*TTO*GENERAIL*181850.00
*TTO*deimos_by*241758.54
-=ASS=-^Ric0_161650.00
*TTO*seresta*151550.00
*DT*Edversion161453.33
[ILM]^ORGI6991439.13
*DT*Tubylec181358.06
*DT*olc91340.91
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!101343.48
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!81142.11
[ILM]^Mike_uk111150.00
[ILM]^vrtx71138.89
-=ASS=-^HEERO!91145.00
[ILM]^Ambivalence91145.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-01-26, q3dm8
211-09-26, hub3tourney1
311-01-26, q3dm14
418-09-26, q3dm8
509-01-26, q3dm8
611-09-26, 7++
705-01-26, reqdm5
807-10-26, focal_p132
930-09-26, q3shw14
1023-09-26, teddm1
1107-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
1223-09-26, 7++
1305-01-26, 6++
1430-09-26, bal3dm3
1507-10-26, 6++
1627-12-25, 6++
1703-11-24, 6++
1805-01-26, teddm1
1930-09-26, pro-dcmap7
2016-10-24, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-10-26, focal_p132
223-09-26, teddm1
311-01-26, q3dm8
405-01-26, 6++
511-09-26, hub3tourney1
611-09-26, 7++
707-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
805-01-26, reqdm5
907-10-26, 6++
1009-01-26, q3dm8
1111-01-26, q3dm14
1218-09-26, q3dm8
1323-09-26, 7++
1430-09-26, q3shw14
1505-01-26, teddm1
1611-09-26, q3dm14
1708-11-24, q3dm8
1827-12-25, 6++
1930-09-26, bal3dm3
2011-09-26, teddm1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-11-24, pro-q3dm6
223-09-26, bal3dm3
316-10-24, 6++
405-01-26, storm3tourney1
503-11-24, nodm9a
611-01-26, charon3dm9
727-12-25, hub3tourney1
811-01-26, reqdm5
916-10-24, q3dm14
1009-01-26, hub3tourney1
1118-09-26, reqdm5
1203-11-24, 6++
1330-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1427-12-25, focal_p132
1509-01-26, q3dm14
1618-09-26, 7++
1716-10-24, q3dm7
1809-01-26, overkill
1930-09-26, teddm1
2027-12-25, storm3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036886s (0.020662s)