ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping26.5 ms
Estability±5.5 ms
Accuracy26.5%
Damage accuracy25.18%
Damage output:kill1409.34
Max impressive16
Rank#31
Skill1873.5
Games93
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.8 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak3
Death streak8
Kills:death0.78
Kills:game10.06
Excellent ratio6.8%
Hits:impressive3.86
Shots:impressive9.61
Damage given:kill354.9
Lg damage given:lg kill261.17
Damage taken:death329.8
Damage efficiency45.62%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game2.57
Thaw:death ratio16.6%
Thaw:kill ratio20.3%
Defends:game0.88
Terminators:game1.11
Terminator:ratio16.27%
Deaths:game12.91
Thawed chance18.6%
Frozen time mean10.6 s
Unfrozen time82.2%
Score:death0.97
Score:game12.57
Score/min (played)0.98
Score/min (unfrozen)1.19
Minutes:death0.99
Top score24
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean6.81
Team led games12.9%
Last game1792523730

Item Stats
Picked health:death27.76
Bonus health:death4.55
Picked armor:death26.85
Lg hits:death4.91
Bonus armor:death8.84

Alias List
*DT*Edversion93

 
*DT*Edversion

   - " by the end, we almost learned the map "

 
 
Thawed224
Thaws239
Damage given332220
Damage taken396047
First killer5
First victim7
Score1169
Time played19.78 hr
Item 
Armor7062
Armor body160
Armor combat209
Armor shard1160
Health470
Health large205
Health mega82
Health small628
Reward 
Defend82
Eliminated4
Excellent64
Impressive432
Team leader12
Terminator103
  
  
Team 
Loss62
Score633
Wins31
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.00115506.67
Grenade Launcher1621043.2476.36198976363.84
Lava0440.000000.00
Lightning gun158214042.475895210744126527.97
Plasma gun11009.0928.8225757611.21
Rail gun453565044.501668415316680040.16
Rocket Launcher302374044.671108.64545811086420.31
Shot gun610037.504.2752.094708.20
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total9361201643.808782.0932998.0932766126.61 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!517141.80
*TTO*mwhq3475645.63
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*416638.32
[ILM]^Blaze363650.00
oKo*cacahuete353053.85
*TTO*Semisek343549.28
-=ASS=-ang3lfish335039.76
[ILM]^Mike_uk332953.23
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!314043.66
^TC!pks313249.21
[ILM]^ironmonkey304838.46
[ILM]^ORGI69282949.12
[ILM]^Ambivalence274139.71
^TC!aimer263145.61
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty254933.78
oKo*Magu252847.17
oKo*Mango242252.17
[ILM]^Sarasti203437.04
-=ASS=-^HEERO!192939.58
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!192741.30
[ILM]^vrtx193435.85
*DT*maczus*OfC*191163.33
oKo*yUb171160.71
[ILM]^MAKAVELI151060.00
*DT*Miroslav141942.42
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!517141.80
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*416638.32
*TTO*mwhq3475645.63
-=ASS=-ang3lfish335039.76
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty254933.78
[ILM]^ironmonkey304838.46
[ILM]^Ambivalence274139.71
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!314043.66
[ILM]^Blaze363650.00
*TTO*Semisek343549.28
[ILM]^vrtx193435.85
[ILM]^Sarasti203437.04
^TC!pks313249.21
^TC!aimer263145.61
-=ASS=-^Ric0_113126.19
oKo*cacahuete353053.85
-=ASS=-^HEERO!192939.58
[ILM]^Mike_uk332953.23
[ILM]^ORGI69282949.12
oKo*Magu252847.17
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!192741.30
*DT*Shantu92229.03
oKo*Mango242252.17
*DT*Tubylec112134.37
*DT*Miroslav141942.42
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-01-24, cpm4a
228-01-24, ospdm1
307-10-24, hub3tourney1
402-01-26, q3dm14
505-12-23, focal_p132
628-01-24, phantq3dm3_rev
726-09-24, qfraggel2a
817-09-26, bloodcovenant
921-11-24, q3dm7
1002-01-26, overkill
1128-01-24, ospdm6
1207-10-24, q3dm7
1320-10-26, bal3dm3
1414-11-23, hub3tourney1
1505-12-23, q3dm8
1612-10-23, pro-q3dm13
1715-04-24, hub3tourney1
1824-10-24, 6++
1915-04-24, storm3tourney1
2004-01-26, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-11-24, q3dm7
220-10-26, bal3dm3
317-09-26, bloodcovenant
407-10-24, hub3tourney1
502-01-26, q3dm14
615-04-24, hub3tourney1
728-01-24, ospdm1
808-10-26, bloodcovenant
928-01-24, cpm4a
1005-12-23, focal_p132
1126-09-24, qfraggel2a
1209-01-26, q3dm14
1304-01-26, reqdm5
1428-01-24, phantq3dm3_rev
1510-11-24, q3dm7
1602-01-26, overkill
1728-01-24, ospdm6
1815-04-24, storm3tourney1
1915-12-24, teddm1
2024-10-23, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-11-23, pro-dcmap7
215-12-24, hub3tourney1
328-11-23, goldleaf
415-04-24, reqdm5
505-12-23, pro-q3dm6
622-10-23, charon3dm9
705-01-26, teddm1
831-10-23, q3dm7
924-10-23, bal3dm3
1022-10-23, goldleaf
1109-01-26, q3dm8
1226-09-24, 6++
1317-09-26, bal3dm3
1424-10-24, bal3dm3
1512-12-23, charon3dm9
1626-09-24, 7++
1721-04-24, reqdm5
1808-12-24, bal3dm3
1909-11-23, bal3dm3
2026-11-24, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 20:19:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.042835s (0.023109s)