ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34.2 ms
Estability±3.1 ms
Accuracy27.4%
Damage accuracy27.06%
Damage output:kill1361.4
Max impressive18
Rank#9
Skill1600.7
Games114
Quits0.4%
Unranked0%
Average session12.2 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak4
Death streak10
Kills:death0.96
Kills:game11.71
Excellent ratio5.5%
Hits:impressive3.62
Shots:impressive7.91
Damage given:kill368.4
Damage taken:death337.6
Damage efficiency51.24%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game2.52
Thaw:death ratio17.1%
Thaw:kill ratio17.7%
Defends:game0.93
Terminators:game2.03
Terminator:ratio25.05%
Deaths:game12.16
Thawed chance24%
Frozen time mean12.2 s
Unfrozen time79.7%
Score:death1.16
Score:game14.08
Score/min (played)1.25
Score/min (unfrozen)1.57
Minutes:death1
Top score36
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio60%
Team score mean8.78
Team led games23.7%
Last game1657318548

Alias List
oKo*cTh114

 
oKo*cTh

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed333
Thaws287
Damage given491836
Damage taken467941
First killer19
First victim23
Score1598
Time played21.3 hr
Item 
Armor body219
Armor combat321
Armor shard1561
Health513
Health large226
Health mega131
Health small497
  
Reward 
Defend106
Excellent74
Gauntlet3
Impressive780
Team leader27
Terminator231
  
  
Team 
Loss42
Score922
Wins63
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet33050.007935077.78
Grenade Launcher2938043.28164.913068164915.38
Lava0330.000000.00
Lightning gun15660072.225490190683843028.79
Machine gun62075.004728228216.67
Plasma gun19010.0038.456877695.60
Rail gun752635054.222825616928250045.79
Rocket Launcher368597038.131449.91733714499119.76
Shot gun2025044.4412.6497.36139012.98
Trigger hurt014140.000000.00
Total133513861749.0610034.9136717.3648520327.33 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI6914115447.80
fau11413246.34
[ILM]^MAKAVELI1138058.55
oKo*WhoAmI?!10617238.13
oKo*Magister929349.73
CoronaChan705257.38
ribx645653.33
-=ASS=-^Cliff!594556.73
[ILM]^Blaze516344.74
MyWifeHatesQ3444052.38
{Newb.zi}Semisek48433455.84
eMg!kf395143.33
oKo*Bl!nd353649.30
oKo*Venum341372.34
pks332655.93
Agi272156.25
oKo*cacahuete252946.30
aimer241955.81
PacMan.EZ21872.41
[ILM]^Fus1on202643.48
lee18966.67
[ILM]^Mike181751.43
[ILM]^Mikes151550.00
def151845.45
[ILM]^ironmonkey141843.75
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!10617238.13
[ILM]^ORGI6914115447.80
fau11413246.34
oKo*Magister929349.73
[ILM]^MAKAVELI1138058.55
[ILM]^Blaze516344.74
ribx645653.33
CoronaChan705257.38
eMg!kf395143.33
-=ASS=-^Cliff!594556.73
MyWifeHatesQ3444052.38
oKo*Bl!nd353649.30
{Newb.zi}Semisek48433455.84
oKo*cacahuete252946.30
[ILM]^Fus1on202643.48
pks332655.93
Agi272156.25
aimer241955.81
def151845.45
[ILM]^ironmonkey141843.75
[ILM]^Mike181751.43
[ILM]^Mikes151550.00
[ILM]^Fus1on71531.82
[ILM]^Mike81436.36
oKo*Venum341372.34
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, 6++
212-06-22, pro-q3dm6
308-03-22, pro-dcmap7
427-03-22, 7++
515-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
628-02-22, overkill
723-02-22, 6++
823-02-22, overkill
901-03-22, overkill
1012-03-22, pro-nodm9
1114-03-22, focal_p132
1227-02-22, 6++
1312-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1415-03-22, overkill
1512-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1614-03-22, q3dm8
1712-03-22, bloodcovenant
1809-03-22, ospdm2
1912-03-22, q3dm11
2024-02-22, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-03-22, pro-dcmap7
219-02-22, pro-q3dm6
328-02-22, overkill
427-03-22, 6++
524-02-22, q3dm5
614-03-22, q3dm8
727-02-22, q3dm11
827-02-22, 6++
914-03-22, focal_p132
1024-02-22, hub3tourney1
1115-03-22, hub3tourney1
1203-03-22, teddm1
1327-03-22, 7++
1412-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1503-03-22, focal_p132
1612-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1715-03-22, overkill
1825-02-22, overkill
1927-02-22, q3shw14
2012-03-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-03-22, q3dm7
208-07-22, 6++
312-06-22, hub3tourney1
410-03-22, hub3tourney1
501-03-22, pro-q3tourney2
609-03-22, pro-q3dm13
712-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
827-02-22, teddm1
909-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1017-03-22, q3dm14
1125-02-22, hub3tourney1
1203-03-22, hub3tourney1
1315-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1410-03-22, pro-dcmap7
1523-02-22, bloodcovenant
1618-03-22, 6++
1723-02-22, japandm
1809-03-22, q3dm7
1920-03-22, 6++
2028-02-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.073059s (0.034715s)