ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping23.6 ms
Estability±2.7 ms
Accuracy22.5%
Damage accuracy22.49%
Damage output:kill1268.67
Max impressive4
Rank#49
Skill1060.0
Games16
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.8 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak7
Kills:death0.64
Kills:game8.19
Excellent ratio3%
Hits:impressive5.17
Shots:impressive15.17
Damage given:kill285.3
Lg damage given:lg kill184
Damage taken:death322.3
Damage efficiency36.13%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game3.88
Thaw:death ratio23.1%
Thaw:kill ratio32%
Defends:game0.44
Terminators:game1.31
Terminator:ratio14.58%
Deaths:game12.81
Thawed chance23.3%
Frozen time mean10.1 s
Unfrozen time81.8%
Score:death0.94
Score:game12.06
Score/min (played)1.02
Score/min (unfrozen)1.25
Minutes:death0.92
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio56.3%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1701203051

Item Stats
Picked health:death19.05
Bonus health:death5.22
Picked armor:death19.83
Lg hits:death0.9
Bonus armor:death10.34

Alias List
^>!<SQUID16

 
^>!<SQUID

   - " gg "

Awards List
Damage
Best Effectiveness

 
 
Thawed48
Thaws62
Damage given37378
Damage taken66079
First killer2
First victim1
Score193
Time played3.15 hr
Item 
Armor108
Armor body14
Armor combat37
Armor shard163
Health42
Health large18
Health mega13
Health small131
Reward 
Defend7
Excellent4
Impressive18
Terminator21
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss7
Score144
Wins9
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher74063.6426.3639826366.62
Lightning gun721025.00184878128820.96
Plasma gun100100.008.824117621.51
Rail gun42100029.5893273930034.07
Rocket Launcher7478048.68236.919202369125.75
Shot gun0100.000.001.1800.00
Total131205038.99549.092511.183709121.87 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*NoobsHunter13668.42
[ILM]^ironmonkey121642.86
oKo*WhoAmI?!81633.33
[ILM]^Blaze82524.24
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!8657.14
oKo*cTh7558.33
[ILM]^ORGI696842.86
[ILM]^Mike_uk6746.15
oKo*Mango5838.46
oKo*Mag51525.00
[ILM]^Fus1on51229.41
*DT*Edversion5550.00
*DT*Tubylec5741.67
oKo*Bl!nd41126.67
-=ASS=-ang3lfish4640.00
-=ASS=-^Toxic4266.67
oKo*yUb3175.00
*DT*REDRUM3260.00
*DT*Aboba3350.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI2528.57
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty2528.57
pks2166.67
*DT*OfC-maczus2433.33
[ILM]^vrtx1325.00
-=ASS=-RABBAZ1516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze82524.24
oKo*WhoAmI?!81633.33
[ILM]^ironmonkey121642.86
oKo*Mag51525.00
[ILM]^Fus1on51229.41
oKo*Bl!nd41126.67
oKo*Mango5838.46
[ILM]^ORGI696842.86
[ILM]^Mike_uk6746.15
*DT*Tubylec5741.67
-=ASS=-ang3lfish4640.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!8657.14
*DT*NoobsHunter13668.42
oKo*cTh7558.33
[ILM]^MAKAVELI2528.57
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty2528.57
-=ASS=-RABBAZ1516.67
*DT*Edversion5550.00
aimer1420.00
snek1420.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT1420.00
*DT*OfC-maczus2433.33
[ILM]^vrtx1325.00
ribx1325.00
*DT*Aboba3350.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-11-23, goldleaf
226-07-23, 6++
331-01-23, reqdm5
413-08-23, q3dm8
528-11-23, hub3tourney1
631-01-23, q3dm14
713-08-23, hub3tourney1
803-11-23, cpm4a
926-07-23, hub3tourney1
1019-11-23, charon3dm9
1131-01-23, hub3tourney1
1218-10-23, q3dm8
1328-11-23, storm3tourney1
1403-11-23, hub3tourney1
1526-07-23, goldleaf
1631-01-23, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-11-23, hub3tourney1
213-08-23, q3dm8
328-11-23, goldleaf
413-08-23, hub3tourney1
526-07-23, 6++
628-11-23, storm3tourney1
731-01-23, reqdm5
831-01-23, q3dm14
926-07-23, hub3tourney1
1031-01-23, hub3tourney1
1119-11-23, charon3dm9
1218-10-23, q3dm8
1303-11-23, cpm4a
1426-07-23, goldleaf
1503-11-23, hub3tourney1
1631-01-23, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-11-23, hub3tourney1
231-01-23, 6++
326-07-23, goldleaf
403-11-23, cpm4a
519-11-23, charon3dm9
618-10-23, q3dm8
731-01-23, hub3tourney1
826-07-23, hub3tourney1
931-01-23, reqdm5
1031-01-23, q3dm14
1128-11-23, storm3tourney1
1226-07-23, 6++
1313-08-23, hub3tourney1
1428-11-23, goldleaf
1513-08-23, q3dm8
1628-11-23, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-12-07 21:35:13 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.063508s (0.027444s)