ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41.3 ms
Estability±6.9 ms
Accuracy18.7%
Damage accuracy18.1%
Damage output:kill1950.18
Max impressive12
Rank#25
Skill1439.5
Games128
Quits0.3%
Unranked0%
Average session14.8 min
Kill streak11
Thaw streak6
Death streak9
Kills:death0.83
Kills:game12.42
Excellent ratio6%
Hits:impressive4.01
Shots:impressive8.18
Damage given:kill353.1
Lg damage given:lg kill231.2
Damage taken:death331.4
Damage efficiency47.08%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game5
Thaw:death ratio25.1%
Thaw:kill ratio28.7%
Defends:game1.09
Terminators:game1.46
Terminator:ratio16.67%
Deaths:game14.88
Thawed chance32.9%
Frozen time mean14.3 s
Unfrozen time76%
Score:death1.16
Score:game17.3
Score/min (played)1.17
Score/min (unfrozen)1.54
Minutes:death0.99
Top score33
Team change ratio0.8%
Team win ratio57.4%
Team score mean8.7
Team led games13.3%
Last game1706477475

Item Stats
Picked health:death26.32
Bonus health:death5.16
Picked armor:death27.42
Lg hits:death0.61
Bonus armor:death10.07

Alias List
MyWifeHatesQ3128

 
MyWifeHatesQ3

   - " gg and gn "

 
 
Thawed626
Thaws640
Damage given561367
Damage taken631050
First killer5
First victim12
Score2207
Time played31.52 hr
Item 
Armor497
Armor body230
Armor combat400
Armor shard1842
Health614
Health large268
Health mega173
Health small812
Reward 
Defend140
Eliminated2
Excellent95
Impressive503
Team leader17
Terminator187
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss55
Score1122
Wins74
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher10985056.19482.737919482736.10
Lava0660.000000.00
Lightning gun35140020.0011564666809224.77
Machine gun0300.006523611.54
Plasma gun02000.0065.55150713114.35
Rail gun599788043.192015411520150048.97
Rocket Launcher847843050.122918.361831529183615.93
Shot gun0600.002.1824.272408.99
Trigger hurt010100.000000.00
Total159019041645.516647.8236600.2755138818.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey9011144.78
[ILM]^Blaze7812338.81
oKo*cTh7410740.88
[ILM]^Mike_uk647944.76
[ILM]^Fus1on627345.93
oKo*Mag507041.67
pride.ixaa474650.54
pride.blck476741.23
pride.ixsy379029.13
^>!<olc374048.05
pride.odin363550.70
[ILM]^MAKAVELI323051.61
fau313944.29
^{BLACK}Dii302653.57
oKo*cacahuete303149.18
Semisek48292553.70
pride.vyaz293644.62
[ILM]^ORGI69285732.94
oKo*WhoAmI?!285732.94
-=ASS=-ang3lfish283345.90
pks262650.00
^>!<KF264238.24
*DT*Franni24972.73
^>!<Viper++231757.50
ribx231462.16
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze7812338.81
[ILM]^ironmonkey9011144.78
oKo*cTh7410740.88
pride.ixsy379029.13
[ILM]^Mike_uk647944.76
[ILM]^Fus1on627345.93
oKo*Mag507041.67
pride.blck476741.23
[ILM]^ORGI69285732.94
oKo*WhoAmI?!285732.94
pride.ixaa474650.54
^>!<KF264238.24
^>!<olc374048.05
fau313944.29
pride.vyaz293644.62
pride.odin363550.70
-=ASS=-ang3lfish283345.90
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!183236.00
oKo*cacahuete303149.18
oKo*Rotten203139.22
[ILM]^MAKAVELI323051.61
^{BLACK}Dii302653.57
pks262650.00
Semisek48292553.70
-OfC-...jutuli...182541.86
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-12-21, q3dm7
227-03-22, 6++
315-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
411-10-23, charon3dm9
506-12-22, q3dm8
622-02-22, pro-q3dm6
731-10-23, q3dm7
812-12-23, goldleaf
913-05-21, q3dm7
1027-03-21, 6++
1103-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1228-01-24, ospdm1
1309-01-22, q3dm7
1417-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1513-04-21, hub3tourney1
1623-11-22, bal3dm3
1728-01-24, cpm4a
1804-05-21, 6++
1903-05-21, hub3tourney1
2003-12-23, bal3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10-23, q3dm7
227-04-21, bloodcovenant
311-10-23, charon3dm9
416-11-22, q3dm7
506-12-22, q3dm8
627-03-21, 6++
727-03-22, 6++
823-11-22, bal3dm3
912-12-21, q3dm7
1012-12-23, goldleaf
1122-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1217-05-21, pro-dcmap7
1312-12-22, storm3tourney1
1418-10-23, q3dm7
1517-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1613-04-21, hub3tourney1
1708-11-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1828-01-24, qfraggel2a
1909-01-22, q3dm7
2015-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-05-21, overkill
203-05-21, q3dm7
309-01-22, 6++
409-01-22, hub3tourney1
508-11-22, bloodcovenant
603-05-21, q3dm8
727-03-21, overkill
809-01-22, overkill
923-11-22, 6++
1029-01-23, teddm1
1127-04-21, q3dm11
1212-12-21, pro-q3dm13
1329-01-23, q3dm7
1422-02-22, overkill
1509-01-22, q3dm14
1617-05-21, 6++
1712-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1808-11-22, charon3dm9
1904-05-21, bloodcovenant
2018-10-23, teddm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-21 21:44:02 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.134412s (0.063263s)