ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.3 ms
Estability±4.2 ms
Accuracy20%
Damage accuracy20.73%
Damage output:kill1680.94
Max impressive13
Rank#17
Skill1527.8
Games110
Quits0.4%
Unranked0%
Average session13.1 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak5
Death streak9
Kills:death0.92
Kills:game11.53
Excellent ratio4.8%
Hits:impressive3.92
Shots:impressive8.05
Damage given:kill348.5
Damage taken:death334.1
Damage efficiency49.08%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.45
Thaw:death ratio21.6%
Thaw:kill ratio23%
Defends:game0.84
Terminators:game1.9
Terminator:ratio24.05%
Deaths:game12.47
Thawed chance29.9%
Frozen time mean12.3 s
Unfrozen time80.5%
Score:death1.19
Score:game14.89
Score/min (played)1.27
Score/min (unfrozen)1.58
Minutes:death1.05
Top score31
Team change ratio0.9%
Team win ratio56.1%
Team score mean8.87
Team led games14.5%
Last game1657455530

Alias List
MyWifeHatesQ3110

 
MyWifeHatesQ3

   - " that was bettr "

 
 
Thawed410
Thaws379
Damage given441861
Damage taken458408
First killer13
First victim12
Score1632
Time played21.38 hr
Item 
Armor body194
Armor combat314
Armor shard1497
Health495
Health large197
Health mega130
Health small812
  
Reward 
Defend92
Excellent61
Impressive427
Team leader16
Terminator209
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss43
Score869
Wins55
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher3740048.05266.184171266186.38
Lava0330.000000.00
Lightning gun2876026.927122688498426.49
Machine gun0100.000300.00
Plasma gun38027.27140.82365128163.86
Rail gun492606044.811672343916720048.62
Rocket Launcher708617053.432335.001277723350018.28
Shot gun01400.000.008.0000.00
Trigger hurt0660.000000.00
Total12681372948.035126.0026737.0043511819.17 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pks978353.89
aimer969151.34
ribx959151.08
-=ASS=-^Cliff!885661.11
fau8011241.67
oKo*Magister506643.10
[ILM]^Blaze446839.29
oKo*cTh404447.62
-=ASS=-^Keza!331371.74
Agi333052.38
CoronaChan293049.15
[ILM]^ORGI69295036.71
[ILM]^Fus1on294240.85
=ASS=MyWifeLeftMe281270.00
lee263542.62
_|^ASSRE^DRUM<-251464.10
oKo*3yE241955.81
[ILM]^MAKAVELI211460.00
oKo*cacahuete202050.00
*SoO*def192246.34
oKo*yUb171947.22
ixsy173334.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!163134.04
*SoO*Devarezz*161650.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!153629.41
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau8011241.67
aimer969151.34
ribx959151.08
pks978353.89
[ILM]^Blaze446839.29
oKo*Magister506643.10
-=ASS=-^Cliff!885661.11
[ILM]^ORGI69295036.71
oKo*cTh404447.62
[ILM]^Fus1on294240.85
oKo*WhoAmI?!153629.41
lee263542.62
ixsy173334.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!163134.04
Agi333052.38
CoronaChan293049.15
*SoO*def192246.34
oKo*cacahuete202050.00
oKo^Bl!nd112035.48
oKo*yUb171947.22
.WTF!WhoAmI?V251920.83
oKo*3yE241955.81
[ILM]^Mike121938.71
Facehugger121741.38
*SoO*Devarezz*161650.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, 6++
215-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
328-01-22, pro-nodm9
417-02-22, hub3tourney1
522-02-22, pro-q3dm6
628-01-22, 6++
708-07-22, 6++
831-01-22, phantq3dm1_rev
928-01-22, overkill
1009-01-22, q3dm7
1117-02-22, 6++
1216-03-22, bloodcovenant
1312-03-22, q3dm11
1417-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1517-02-22, q3dm7
1612-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1717-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1806-02-22, 6++
1926-01-22, hub3tourney1
2015-02-22, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-01-22, hub3tourney1
217-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
324-01-22, pro-q3dm6
431-01-22, phantq3dm1_rev
517-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
623-01-22, hub3tourney1
727-03-22, 6++
817-02-22, hub3tourney1
928-01-22, 7++
1028-01-22, 6++
1117-02-22, q3dm7
1222-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1308-07-22, 6++
1423-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1512-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1616-03-22, bloodcovenant
1714-03-22, overkill
1806-02-22, 6++
1912-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
2028-01-22, overkill

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
215-02-22, japandm
302-03-22, pro-q3dm13
404-02-22, overkill
509-01-22, 6++
605-02-22, hub3tourney1
712-03-22, pro-nodm9
809-01-22, hub3tourney1
909-01-22, overkill
1011-03-22, bloodcovenant
1124-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1204-02-22, 6++
1328-01-22, 6++
1422-02-22, overkill
1509-01-22, q3dm14
1612-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1727-03-22, 7++
1804-02-22, 6++
1904-02-22, q3dm7
2014-03-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.069211s (0.030921s)