ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.8 ms
Estability±5.3 ms
Accuracy30.9%
Damage accuracy29.64%
Damage output:kill1161.46
Max impressive26
Rank#1
Skill2365.5
Games296
Quits0.9%
Unranked0%
Average session11.1 min
Kill streak12
Thaw streak6
Death streak6
Kills:death1.77
Kills:game14.94
Excellent ratio4.8%
Hits:impressive3.16
Shots:impressive6
Damage given:kill344.3
Damage taken:death415.5
Damage efficiency59.44%
Multitarget factor1.004
Thaws:game2.07
Thaw:death ratio19.7%
Thaw:kill ratio12.2%
Defends:game1.08
Terminators:game4.13
Terminator:ratio48.98%
Deaths:game8.45
Thawed chance11.7%
Frozen time mean8.4 s
Unfrozen time89.4%
Score:death2
Score:game16.92
Score/min (played)1.63
Score/min (unfrozen)1.82
Minutes:death1.31
Top score40
Team change ratio0.3%
Team win ratio69.6%
Team score mean9.05
Team led games66.6%
Last game1657064636

Alias List
oKo*WhoAmI?!296

 
oKo*WhoAmI?!

   - " bb "

Awards List
Reward
Impressive Railer
Player
Maximum Killer

 
 
Thawed292
Thaws612
Damage given1522372
Damage taken1038640
First killer89
First victim29
Score4964
Time played50.67 hr
Item 
Armor body1624
Armor combat1349
Armor shard3812
Health1995
Health large961
Health mega563
Health small1689
  
Reward 
Defend319
Excellent212
Gauntlet9
Impressive3212
Team leader197
Terminator1223
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss84
Score2497
Wins192
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet96060.002022100090.91
Grenade Launcher5528066.27312.917520312914.16
Lava0440.000000.00
Lightning gun139198041.252938100052056629.37
Machine gun0300.000600.00
Plasma gun620023.0890.82147018166.18
Rail gun29711255070.301014919263101490052.69
Rocket Launcher1180929055.954435.552341544355518.94
Shot gun6235063.9226.91141.73296018.99
Slime0440.000000.00
Trigger hurt018180.000000.00
Total442225002663.8817973.1861842.73151608829.06 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI6966337763.75
[ILM]^MAKAVELI52918873.78
-=ASS=-^Cliff!35918166.48
fau26321455.14
ribx21412163.88
oKo*cTh17210661.87
[ILM]^Blaze16112855.71
oKo*Magister1297962.02
eMg!kf1207063.16
def965165.31
-=ASS=-RICKY!!834664.34
[ILM]^Fus1on824763.57
Ziggy.EZ722475.00
CoronaChan704063.64
oKo*Venum691978.41
oKo*Bl!nd653962.50
-=ASS=-^Spite!582173.42
S10n3d.EZ541479.41
oKo*3yE534355.21
pks481971.64
[ILM]^Mike462961.33
-=ASS=-de_dog454152.33
NGHT411968.33
aimer393552.70
{Newb.zi}Semisek48362460.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI6966337763.75
fau26321455.14
[ILM]^MAKAVELI52918873.78
-=ASS=-^Cliff!35918166.48
[ILM]^Blaze16112855.71
ribx21412163.88
oKo*cTh17210661.87
oKo*Magister1297962.02
eMg!kf1207063.16
def965165.31
[ILM]^Fus1on824763.57
-=ASS=-RICKY!!834664.34
oKo*3yE534355.21
-=ASS=-de_dog454152.33
CoronaChan704063.64
oKo*Bl!nd653962.50
aimer393552.70
2353550.00
ixsy323448.48
oKo*cTh*303446.87
[ILM]^Mike462961.33
[ILM]^ironmonkey362955.38
-=ASS=-RICKY!!292850.88
Ziggy.EZ722475.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek48362460.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-01-22, pro-q3dm6
228-02-22, 6++
303-03-22, pro-q3dm6
409-03-22, pro-q3dm13
509-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
626-01-22, pro-q3dm6
714-02-22, 6++
803-03-22, pro-q3dm6
928-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1010-03-22, pro-dcmap7
1123-03-22, ospdm2
1223-02-22, 6++
1302-02-22, hub3tourney1
1401-03-22, hub3tourney1
1517-05-22, hub3tourney1
1617-03-22, 6++
1718-03-22, bloodcovenant
1815-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1906-02-22, q3dm11
2016-02-22, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-01-22, pro-q3dm6
206-02-22, q3dm7
303-03-22, pro-q3dm6
431-03-22, pro-q3dm6
517-03-22, 6++
609-03-22, pro-q3dm13
710-02-22, estatica
801-03-22, pro-q3dm6
914-02-22, 6++
1010-03-22, pro-dcmap7
1126-01-22, pro-q3tourney7
1226-01-22, q3tourney3
1303-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1417-05-22, hub3tourney1
1501-03-22, hub3tourney1
1601-03-22, hub3tourney1
1728-02-22, 6++
1817-05-22, pro-q3dm6
1910-02-22, 6++
2026-01-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-02-22, q3shw14
228-02-22, ztn3tourney1
308-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
425-02-22, 7++
522-03-22, pro-q3dm6
607-02-22, pro-nodm9
706-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
823-03-22, pro-q3dm6
922-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
1010-02-22, ospdm1
1101-02-22, 6++
1221-03-22, 6++
1316-02-22, 7++
1408-03-22, pro-dcmap7
1523-03-22, hub3tourney1
1623-02-22, bloodcovenant
1716-02-22, teddm1
1815-02-22, hub3tourney1
1902-02-22, q3dm7
2015-03-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.123258s (0.064794s)