ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35.7 ms
Estability±9.6 ms
Accuracy35.5%
Damage accuracy31.12%
Damage output:kill1274.56
Max impressive13
Rank#34
Skill1201.1
Games15
Quits5.5%
Unranked0%
Average session7.2 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death1.41
Kills:game9.47
Excellent ratio0.7%
Hits:impressive3.76
Shots:impressive7.74
Damage given:kill396.6
Damage taken:death414.2
Damage efficiency57.62%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0.27
Thaw:death ratio3.8%
Thaw:kill ratio2.7%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game6.93
Terminator:ratio91.23%
Deaths:game6.67
Thawed chance4%
Frozen time mean2.2 s
Unfrozen time96.6%
Score:death1.45
Score:game9.73
Score/min (played)1.45
Score/min (unfrozen)1.5
Minutes:death1.08
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio69.2%
Team score mean8.77
Team led games86.7%
Last game1647740929

Alias List
-=ASS=-RICKY!!15

 
-=ASS=-RICKY!!

   - " g "

 
 
Thawed4
Thaws4
Damage given56324
Damage taken41424
First killer9
First victim4
Score138
Time played1.57 hr
Item 
Armor body47
Armor combat76
Armor jacket12
Armor shard158
Health67
Health large22
Health mega29
Health small46
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive87
Team leader13
Terminator104
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score114
Wins9
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.002.001902001.05
Lightning gun377084.09152240091065437.96
Machine gun0000.000400.00
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun8257058.993276733270048.59
Rocket Launcher2134038.18124.456551244519.00
Shot gun200100.003.1810.0035031.82
Total142100058.681978.645541.005634935.71 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Cliff!844664.62
[ILM]^MAKAVELI302554.55
oKo*WhoAmI?!282949.12
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Cliff!844664.62
oKo*WhoAmI?!282949.12
[ILM]^MAKAVELI302554.55
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-02-22, ztn3tourney1
228-02-22, pro-q3dm6
320-03-22, pro-q3dm6
428-02-22, pro-q3dm13
528-02-22, pro-q3dm6
620-03-22, hub3aeroq3
715-03-22, hub3aeroq3
811-03-22, pro-q3tourney4
911-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1020-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
1115-03-22, ztn3tourney1
1211-03-22, q3tourney3
1328-02-22, jaxdm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-03-22, hub3aeroq3
215-03-22, hub3aeroq3
320-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
428-02-22, ztn3tourney1
520-03-22, pro-q3dm6
615-03-22, ztn3tourney1
711-03-22, pro-q3dm6
811-03-22, q3tourney3
928-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1011-03-22, pro-q3tourney4
1128-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1210-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1328-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1428-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1528-02-22, jaxdm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-02-22, jaxdm8
228-02-22, pro-q3dm13
310-03-22, pro-q3dm6
428-02-22, pro-q3dm6
528-02-22, pro-q3dm6
611-03-22, pro-q3tourney4
728-02-22, pro-q3dm6
811-03-22, q3tourney3
915-03-22, ztn3tourney1
1011-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1120-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1228-02-22, ztn3tourney1
1320-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
1415-03-22, hub3aeroq3
1520-03-22, hub3aeroq3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.027292s (0.010332s)