ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsLimburg | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30.5 ms
Estability±7.5 ms
Accuracy34.9%
Damage accuracy27.92%
Damage output:kill1209.11
Max impressive20
Rank#10
Skill1657.0
Games85
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.5 min
Kill streak10
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death1.23
Kills:game16.49
Excellent ratio7.3%
Hits:impressive3.36
Shots:impressive6.69
Damage given:kill337.5
Lg damage given:lg kill231.97
Damage taken:death343.4
Damage efficiency54.83%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game2.28
Thaw:death ratio14.6%
Thaw:kill ratio12.1%
Defends:game1.11
Terminators:game2.14
Terminator:ratio25.82%
Deaths:game13.35
Thawed chance24.6%
Frozen time mean11.9 s
Unfrozen time77%
Score:death1.4
Score:game18.72
Score/min (played)1.63
Score/min (unfrozen)2.12
Minutes:death0.86
Top score34
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio49.4%
Team score mean8.29
Team led games38.8%
Last game1715284305

Item Stats
Picked health:death25.26
Bonus health:death8.52
Picked armor:death28.57
Lg hits:death7.82
Bonus armor:death16.49

Alias List
-=ASS=-RICKY!!85

 
-=ASS=-RICKY!!

   - " brain tumor exploded "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun

 
 
Thawed279
Thaws194
Damage given473232
Damage taken389792
First killer12
First victim9
Score1591
Time played16.23 hr
Item 
Armor5812
Armor body165
Armor combat243
Armor shard756
Health309
Health large158
Health mega118
Health small250
Reward 
Defend94
Eliminated1
Excellent103
Gauntlet1
Impressive848
Team leader33
Terminator182
  
Team 
Loss43
Score705
Wins42
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet11050.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher2340036.51177.553729177554.76
Lava0330.000000.00
Lightning gun268111070.718881218436216740.66
Machine gun12033.3316709622.86
Plasma gun0900.001.0023204.35
Rail gun798580057.912853567128530050.31
Rocket Launcher289385042.881009.73594210097316.99
Shot gun222091.6718.3664.45202028.49
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total14021135555.2612958.6437344.4546843134.70 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<HEERO-2B592967.05
[ILM]^Fus1on534753.00
^>!<KF513757.95
[ILM]^Blaze505846.30
oKo*cTh474650.54
oKo*Mag463755.42
^>!<olc465246.94
[ILM]^ironmonkey454748.91
oKo*Rotten424448.84
pride.blck402660.61
^>!<Viper++382461.29
pride.ixsy383651.35
fau383452.78
ribx372559.68
^>!<Shantu373849.33
oKo*yUb362064.29
[ILM]^ORGI69342161.82
MyWifeHatesQ3321864.00
^>!<FraG_MasiN?301369.77
Semisek48281762.22
[ILM]^vrtx251759.52
^{BLACK}Dii25875.76
pride.ixaa252352.08
*DT*REDRUM251956.82
[ILM]^Mike_uk222348.89
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze505846.30
^>!<olc465246.94
[ILM]^Fus1on534753.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey454748.91
oKo*cTh474650.54
oKo*Rotten424448.84
oKo*WhoAmI?!214332.81
^>!<Shantu373849.33
oKo*Mag463755.42
^>!<KF513757.95
pride.ixsy383651.35
fau383452.78
aimer182938.30
^>!<HEERO-2B592967.05
pride.blck402660.61
ribx372559.68
^>!<Viper++382461.29
[ILM]^Mike_uk222348.89
pride.ixaa252352.08
pride.odin222250.00
[ILM]^ORGI69342161.82
pks222151.16
oKo*yUb362064.29
Miroslav112035.48
*DT*REDRUM251956.82
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-02-22, q3dm7
215-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
306-12-22, pro-nodm9
406-02-22, q3dm14
508-04-21, q3dm7
609-05-24, hub3tourney1
727-02-21, pro-q3dm13
806-12-22, reqdm5
903-08-23, storm3tourney1
1025-04-24, storm3tourney1
1113-08-23, q3dm7
1210-11-23, reqdm5
1303-08-23, reqdm5
1419-11-23, cpm4a
1527-02-21, pro-q3dm6
1610-12-23, hub3tourney1
1725-04-24, pro-q3tourney2
1803-12-23, hub3tourney1
1915-12-22, pro-q3dm6
2013-11-22, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-11-23, bal3dm3
226-11-23, phantq3dm1_rev
309-02-22, q3dm7
409-05-24, hub3tourney1
510-12-23, hub3tourney1
603-12-23, hub3tourney1
706-12-22, reqdm5
815-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
925-04-24, pro-q3tourney2
1009-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1103-08-23, reqdm5
1206-12-22, pro-nodm9
1327-02-21, pro-q3dm13
1410-11-23, reqdm5
1506-12-22, q3dm7
1621-04-21, q3dm7
1709-02-22, q3dm14
1808-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1906-02-22, q3dm14
2015-12-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-12-23, bal3dm3
213-12-23, hub3tourney1
304-12-22, reqdm5
404-12-22, pro-q3dm6
504-01-24, phantq3dm1_rev
613-11-22, q3dm7
701-11-22, 6++
801-11-22, reqdm5
906-12-22, q3dm8
1013-11-22, pro-q3dm6
1126-10-23, goldleaf
1225-04-24, teddm1
1319-07-23, 6++
1426-10-23, pro-q3dm6
1503-12-23, nodm9a
1606-02-22, q3dm11
1701-11-22, 7++
1819-07-23, q3dm7
1919-07-23, pro-q3dm13
2003-12-23, bal3dm3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.113047s (0.053685s)