ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37.9 ms
Estability±4.2 ms
Accuracy28.1%
Damage accuracy21.04%
Damage output:kill1534.07
Max impressive6
Rank#30
Skill1795.1
Games26
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.7 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.84
Kills:game11.12
Excellent ratio10.7%
Hits:impressive4.02
Shots:impressive10.13
Damage given:kill322.8
Lg damage given:lg kill260.85
Damage taken:death327.9
Damage efficiency45.34%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game2.42
Thaw:death ratio15.5%
Thaw:kill ratio17.8%
Defends:game0.58
Terminators:game1.23
Terminator:ratio13.68%
Deaths:game13.19
Thawed chance20.1%
Frozen time mean8.4 s
Unfrozen time82.8%
Score:death1.02
Score:game13.54
Score/min (played)1.27
Score/min (unfrozen)1.53
Minutes:death0.81
Top score21
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio57.7%
Team score mean9
Team led games7.7%
Last game1791396169

Item Stats
Picked health:death19.26
Bonus health:death5.12
Picked armor:death23.34
Lg hits:death12.71
Bonus armor:death9.78

Alias List
KOVSKY[OFP]26

 
KOVSKY[OFP]

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed69
Thaws63
Damage given93291
Damage taken112472
First victim4
Score352
Time played4.62 hr
  
Item 
Armor4613
Armor body29
Armor combat78
Armor shard241
Health117
Health large25
Health mega17
Health small146
Reward 
Defend15
Excellent31
Impressive83
Team leader2
Terminator32
  
  
  
Team 
Loss11
Score234
Wins15
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher69040.0033.0098233003.36
Lightning gun11796054.934360135053052032.28
Plasma gun11050.0038.647647735.06
Rail gun89134039.913348413340039.71
Rocket Launcher76101042.94236.9115122369115.67
Shot gun0200.000.000.2700.00
Total289343045.735002.5517604.279168428.42 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Miroslav263344.07
*DT*lihensior252946.30
*TTO*mwhq3212446.67
*TTO*Semisek181064.29
*DT*Shantu171750.00
*DT*kaeff172837.78
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*171750.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*151353.57
*TTO*deimos_by*151550.00
*TTO*cTh?!142041.18
*DT*olc111150.00
[ILM]^Sarasti111739.29
[ILM]^Ambivalence10566.67
[ILM]^Mike_uk10566.67
*TTO*seresta*9950.00
*DT*Tubylec81633.33
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!8947.06
[ILM]^Blaze61135.29
*DT*Edversion5271.43
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!5935.71
-=ASS=-^Ric0_4736.36
[ILM]^ORGI694833.33
-=ASS=-^HEERO!3633.33
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!3827.27
[ILM]^vrtx30100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Miroslav263344.07
*DT*lihensior252946.30
*DT*kaeff172837.78
*TTO*mwhq3212446.67
*TTO*cTh?!142041.18
*DT*Shantu171750.00
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*171750.00
[ILM]^Sarasti111739.29
*DT*Tubylec81633.33
*TTO*deimos_by*151550.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*151353.57
*DT*olc111150.00
[ILM]^Blaze61135.29
*TTO*Semisek181064.29
*TTO*GENERAIL*21016.67
*TTO*seresta*9950.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!8947.06
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!5935.71
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!3827.27
[ILM]^ORGI694833.33
-=ASS=-^Ric0_4736.36
-=ASS=-^HEERO!3633.33
[ILM]^Ambivalence10566.67
[ILM]^Mike_uk10566.67
[ILM]^Audazi2433.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-01-26, reqdm5
230-09-26, pro-dcmap7
305-01-26, storm3tourney1
409-01-26, overkill
507-10-26, focal_p132
618-09-26, reqdm5
730-09-26, q3shw14
807-10-26, 6++
911-09-26, teddm1
1018-09-26, q3dm8
1109-01-26, hub3tourney1
1211-09-26, q3dm14
1311-09-26, hub3tourney1
1405-01-26, teddm1
1509-01-26, q3dm8
1630-09-26, teddm1
1718-09-26, 7++
1807-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
1911-01-26, charon3dm9
2023-09-26, teddm1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-09-26, pro-dcmap7
207-10-26, focal_p132
309-01-26, overkill
411-01-26, reqdm5
505-01-26, teddm1
605-01-26, storm3tourney1
711-09-26, teddm1
807-10-26, 6++
918-09-26, reqdm5
1030-09-26, teddm1
1111-09-26, hub3tourney1
1218-09-26, q3dm8
1330-09-26, q3shw14
1407-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
1518-09-26, 7++
1611-09-26, q3dm14
1709-01-26, hub3tourney1
1823-09-26, teddm1
1909-01-26, q3dm8
2011-01-26, charon3dm9

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, 7++
205-01-26, reqdm5
305-01-26, 6++
430-09-26, bal3dm3
511-09-26, 7++
623-09-26, bal3dm3
711-01-26, charon3dm9
809-01-26, q3dm8
909-01-26, hub3tourney1
1023-09-26, teddm1
1111-09-26, q3dm14
1218-09-26, 7++
1307-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
1430-09-26, q3shw14
1518-09-26, q3dm8
1611-09-26, hub3tourney1
1730-09-26, teddm1
1818-09-26, reqdm5
1907-10-26, 6++
2011-09-26, teddm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.033256s (0.018186s)