ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37.2 ms
Estability±4.3 ms
Accuracy27.8%
Damage accuracy21.12%
Damage output:kill1550.87
Max impressive7
Rank#29
Skill1912.0
Games34
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.4 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.81
Kills:game10.76
Excellent ratio10.1%
Hits:impressive4.01
Shots:impressive10.16
Damage given:kill327.5
Lg damage given:lg kill264.64
Damage taken:death327.6
Damage efficiency44.85%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game2.26
Thaw:death ratio14.6%
Thaw:kill ratio17.3%
Defends:game0.62
Terminators:game1.26
Terminator:ratio14.48%
Deaths:game13.24
Thawed chance18.4%
Frozen time mean8.3 s
Unfrozen time82.5%
Score:death0.98
Score:game13.03
Score/min (played)1.25
Score/min (unfrozen)1.52
Minutes:death0.79
Top score21
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.74
Team led games8.8%
Last game1792606765

Item Stats
Picked health:death19.94
Bonus health:death5.3
Picked armor:death22
Lg hits:death11.68
Bonus armor:death9.97

Alias List
KOVSKY[OFP]34

 
KOVSKY[OFP]

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed83
Thaws77
Damage given119880
Damage taken147434
First victim4
Score443
Time played5.87 hr
  
Item 
Armor5660
Armor body33
Armor combat97
Armor shard350
Health151
Health large36
Health mega22
Health small240
Reward 
Defend21
Excellent37
Gauntlet1
Impressive111
Team leader3
Terminator43
  
  
Team 
Loss17
Score297
Wins17
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher1011047.6243.00121843003.53
Lightning gun139123053.055255164543678531.94
Plasma gun11050.0040.188538044.71
Rail gun119183039.4044511284450039.45
Rocket Launcher96130042.48315.0020073150015.70
Shot gun0200.000.000.2700.00
Total366450044.856099.1821661.2711793928.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Miroslav263344.07
*DT*lihensior252946.30
*TTO*mwhq3212446.67
*TTO*Semisek181064.29
[ILM]^Ambivalence18869.23
*DT*Shantu171750.00
*DT*kaeff172837.78
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*171750.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!171553.12
*TTO*ph4tlurks*151353.57
*TTO*deimos_by*151550.00
[ILM]^Sarasti153231.91
*TTO*cTh?!142041.18
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!142436.84
-=ASS=-^HEERO!132336.11
[ILM]^Blaze132138.24
*DT*olc111150.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk10566.67
[ILM]^Audazi101540.00
*TTO*seresta*9950.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!91932.14
*DT*Tubylec81633.33
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty7846.67
[ILM]^vrtx6460.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey6650.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Miroslav263344.07
[ILM]^Sarasti153231.91
*DT*lihensior252946.30
*DT*kaeff172837.78
*TTO*mwhq3212446.67
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!142436.84
-=ASS=-^HEERO!132336.11
[ILM]^Blaze132138.24
*TTO*cTh?!142041.18
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!91932.14
*DT*Shantu171750.00
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*171750.00
*DT*Tubylec81633.33
*TTO*deimos_by*151550.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!171553.12
[ILM]^Audazi101540.00
*TTO*ph4tlurks*151353.57
*DT*olc111150.00
*TTO*Semisek181064.29
*TTO*GENERAIL*21016.67
*TTO*seresta*9950.00
[ILM]^ORGI694930.77
[ILM]^Ambivalence18869.23
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty7846.67
-=ASS=-^Ric0_4736.36
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-01-26, reqdm5
230-09-26, pro-dcmap7
305-01-26, storm3tourney1
409-01-26, overkill
507-10-26, focal_p132
618-09-26, reqdm5
730-09-26, q3shw14
807-10-26, 6++
911-09-26, teddm1
1018-09-26, q3dm8
1109-01-26, hub3tourney1
1211-09-26, q3dm14
1314-10-26, storm3tourney1
1411-09-26, hub3tourney1
1521-10-26, q3shw14
1605-01-26, teddm1
1709-01-26, q3dm8
1814-10-26, reqdm5
1921-10-26, q3dm8
2030-09-26, teddm1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-09-26, pro-dcmap7
207-10-26, focal_p132
309-01-26, overkill
411-01-26, reqdm5
514-10-26, storm3tourney1
605-01-26, teddm1
705-01-26, storm3tourney1
811-09-26, teddm1
907-10-26, 6++
1018-09-26, reqdm5
1130-09-26, teddm1
1211-09-26, hub3tourney1
1314-10-26, 6++
1418-09-26, q3dm8
1530-09-26, q3shw14
1607-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
1718-09-26, 7++
1811-09-26, q3dm14
1921-10-26, q3shw14
2009-01-26, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, 7++
205-01-26, reqdm5
305-01-26, 6++
421-10-26, 6++
530-09-26, bal3dm3
614-10-26, hub3tourney1
711-09-26, 7++
823-09-26, bal3dm3
911-01-26, charon3dm9
1014-10-26, reqdm5
1121-10-26, q3dm8
1209-01-26, q3dm8
1309-01-26, hub3tourney1
1423-09-26, teddm1
1521-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
1621-10-26, q3shw14
1711-09-26, q3dm14
1818-09-26, 7++
1907-10-26, pro-q3tourney7
2030-09-26, q3shw14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 20:19:25 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.028887s (0.013148s)