ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping18.8 ms
Estability±4.3 ms
Accuracy26.5%
Damage accuracy26.63%
Damage output:kill1268.62
Max impressive18
Rank#10
Skill1619.8
Games113
Quits1%
Unranked0%
Average session14.6 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death1.07
Kills:game13.73
Excellent ratio5.8%
Hits:impressive3.66
Shots:impressive8.04
Damage given:kill337.9
Lg damage given:lg kill328.15
Damage taken:death350.6
Damage efficiency50.81%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game4.45
Thaw:death ratio25.8%
Thaw:kill ratio24.5%
Defends:game1.04
Terminators:game1.85
Terminator:ratio21.64%
Deaths:game12.81
Thawed chance24.4%
Frozen time mean12.3 s
Unfrozen time81.9%
Score:death1.41
Score:game18.03
Score/min (played)1.23
Score/min (unfrozen)1.5
Minutes:death1.14
Top score36
Team change ratio1.7%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.47
Team led games27.4%
Last game1704401963

Item Stats
Picked health:death34.2
Bonus health:death7.53
Picked armor:death44.3
Lg hits:death1.07
Bonus armor:death14.74

Alias List
aimer113

 
aimer

   - " gg "

Awards List
Freeze Tag
Maximum Thawer

 
 
Thawed354
Thaws503
Damage given524344
Damage taken507687
First killer9
First victim6
Score2016
Time played27.25 hr
Item 
Armor573
Armor body345
Armor combat381
Armor shard2119
Health772
Health large282
Health mega124
Health small743
Reward 
Defend118
Excellent90
Impressive764
Team leader31
Terminator209
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss57
Score966
Wins57
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher4138051.90239.645716239644.19
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun33123021.15154758321082926.53
Plasma gun0900.004.0090804.44
Rail gun868707055.112798614627980045.53
Rocket Launcher609547052.682016.73735020167327.44
Shot gun16014.290.7346.18801.57
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt012120.000000.00
Total155214481851.736606.0925180.1851642626.24 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh855361.59
[ILM]^Fus1on695953.91
[ILM]^Blaze646250.79
[ILM]^Mike_uk616249.59
^>!<olc617146.21
[ILM]^ironmonkey597145.38
oKo*Mag597444.36
[ILM]^ORGI69564953.33
^>!<KF534753.00
pride.ixsy527740.31
pride.blck444251.16
[ILM]^MAKAVELI442068.75
Miroslav405343.01
pride.ixaa403057.14
oKo*WhoAmI?!385242.22
^>!<FraG_MasiN?361767.92
^>!<Viper++342458.62
pride.odin293545.31
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!291861.70
-=ASS=-^WALNUT292256.86
-=ASS=-CLIFF281663.64
oKo*cacahuete272551.92
oKo*yUb251759.52
fau244037.50
-=ASS=-ang3lfish241758.54
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.ixsy527740.31
oKo*Mag597444.36
[ILM]^ironmonkey597145.38
^>!<olc617146.21
[ILM]^Blaze646250.79
[ILM]^Mike_uk616249.59
[ILM]^Fus1on695953.91
Miroslav405343.01
oKo*cTh855361.59
oKo*WhoAmI?!385242.22
[ILM]^ORGI69564953.33
^>!<KF534753.00
pride.blck444251.16
fau244037.50
pride.odin293545.31
pride.ixaa403057.14
^>!<HEERO-2B172639.53
oKo*cacahuete272551.92
^>!<Viper++342458.62
-=ASS=-^WALNUT292256.86
[ILM]^MAKAVELI442068.75
pride.vyaz161945.71
^>!<Shantu131940.62
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!291861.70
pride.Labr201754.05
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-01-22, q3dm7
203-12-23, nodm9a
309-01-22, 6++
417-05-21, 6++
513-04-21, pro-q3dm6
627-04-21, q3dm11
717-01-23, pro-nodm9
813-05-21, hub3tourney1
922-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1012-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1106-12-22, q3dm14
1204-05-21, bloodcovenant
1315-03-22, hub3tourney1
1429-01-23, bal3dm3
1526-10-23, pro-q3dm6
1601-02-22, 6++
1720-12-22, bal3dm3
1806-12-22, q3dm8
1916-11-22, bloodcovenant
2012-12-21, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10-23, goldleaf
206-12-22, q3dm7
309-01-22, q3dm7
427-04-21, bloodcovenant
526-10-23, pro-q3dm6
629-01-23, bal3dm3
712-12-21, pro-q3dm6
801-02-22, 6++
913-05-21, hub3tourney1
1003-12-23, nodm9a
1120-12-22, bal3dm3
1212-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1312-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
1415-03-22, hub3tourney1
1523-11-22, 6++
1623-11-22, bal3dm3
1703-12-23, bal3dm3
1813-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1927-04-21, q3dm11
2017-01-23, pro-nodm9

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-01-24, teddm1
217-05-21, pro-dcmap7
315-03-22, overkill
419-05-21, overkill
507-11-23, focal_p132
606-04-21, q3dm11
717-05-21, overkill
812-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
911-10-23, bal3dm3
1012-12-21, q3dm7
1129-01-23, pro-dcmap7
1212-12-22, reqdm5
1320-12-22, q3dm8
1412-06-22, hub3tourney1
1523-11-22, q3dm8
1602-03-22, 6++
1706-04-21, 6++
1812-12-22, bal3dm3
1919-05-21, 6++
2029-01-23, teddm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-01-28 22:31:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.139221s (0.072301s)