ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsLimburg | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping18.6 ms
Estability±4.4 ms
Accuracy26.8%
Damage accuracy26.86%
Damage output:kill1263.03
Max impressive18
Rank#8
Skill1670.9
Games118
Quits1%
Unranked0%
Average session14.4 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death1.06
Kills:game13.62
Excellent ratio5.7%
Hits:impressive3.67
Shots:impressive8.05
Damage given:kill339.3
Lg damage given:lg kill329.19
Damage taken:death350.1
Damage efficiency50.79%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game4.36
Thaw:death ratio25.4%
Thaw:kill ratio24.3%
Defends:game1.04
Terminators:game1.87
Terminator:ratio21.82%
Deaths:game12.79
Thawed chance24.6%
Frozen time mean12.1 s
Unfrozen time82.1%
Score:death1.39
Score:game17.83
Score/min (played)1.24
Score/min (unfrozen)1.51
Minutes:death1.13
Top score36
Team change ratio1.7%
Team win ratio50.4%
Team score mean8.51
Team led games26.3%
Last game1716409458

Item Stats
Picked health:death33.77
Bonus health:death7.62
Picked armor:death43.57
Lg hits:death1.15
Bonus armor:death14.95

Alias List
aimer118

 
aimer

   - " thanks for the games "

Awards List
Freeze Tag
Maximum Thawer

 
 
Thawed372
Thaws515
Damage given545212
Damage taken528324
First killer10
First victim6
Score2083
Time played28.07 hr
Item 
Armor802
Armor body352
Armor combat392
Armor shard2190
Health795
Health large287
Health mega129
Health small767
Reward 
Defend123
Eliminated1
Excellent91
Impressive798
Team leader31
Terminator221
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss59
Score1013
Wins60
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher4240051.22251.555842251554.31
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun37126022.70174064261218027.08
Plasma gun0900.004.0090804.44
Rail gun907745054.902927642729270045.54
Rocket Launcher620564052.362069.18750920691827.56
Shot gun17012.500.7346.36801.57
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt012120.000000.00
Total160715091851.576992.4526340.3653711326.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh855361.59
[ILM]^Blaze737948.03
[ILM]^ironmonkey717947.33
[ILM]^Fus1on695953.91
[ILM]^Mike_uk616249.59
^>!<olc617146.21
oKo*Mag597444.36
[ILM]^ORGI69564953.33
^>!<KF534753.00
pride.ixsy527740.31
pride.blck444251.16
[ILM]^MAKAVELI442068.75
Miroslav405343.01
pride.ixaa403057.14
oKo*WhoAmI?!385242.22
-=ASS=-ang3lfish383055.88
^>!<FraG_MasiN?361767.92
^>!<Viper++342458.62
pride.odin293545.31
-=ASS=-RICKY!!291861.70
-=ASS=-^WALNUT292256.86
-=ASS=-CLIFF281663.64
oKo*cacahuete272551.92
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty272551.92
oKo*yUb251759.52
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey717947.33
[ILM]^Blaze737948.03
pride.ixsy527740.31
oKo*Mag597444.36
^>!<olc617146.21
[ILM]^Mike_uk616249.59
[ILM]^Fus1on695953.91
Miroslav405343.01
oKo*cTh855361.59
oKo*WhoAmI?!385242.22
[ILM]^ORGI69564953.33
^>!<KF534753.00
pride.blck444251.16
fau244037.50
pride.odin293545.31
pride.ixaa403057.14
-=ASS=-ang3lfish383055.88
^>!<HEERO-2B172639.53
oKo*cacahuete272551.92
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty272551.92
^>!<Viper++342458.62
-=ASS=-^WALNUT292256.86
[ILM]^MAKAVELI442068.75
pride.vyaz161945.71
^>!<Shantu131940.62
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-01-22, q3dm7
203-12-23, nodm9a
309-01-22, 6++
417-05-21, 6++
513-04-21, pro-q3dm6
627-04-21, q3dm11
717-01-23, pro-nodm9
813-05-21, hub3tourney1
922-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1012-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1106-12-22, q3dm14
1204-05-21, bloodcovenant
1315-03-22, hub3tourney1
1429-01-23, bal3dm3
1526-10-23, pro-q3dm6
1601-02-22, 6++
1720-12-22, bal3dm3
1806-12-22, q3dm8
1916-11-22, bloodcovenant
2012-12-21, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10-23, goldleaf
206-12-22, q3dm7
309-01-22, q3dm7
427-04-21, bloodcovenant
526-10-23, pro-q3dm6
629-01-23, bal3dm3
712-12-21, pro-q3dm6
801-02-22, 6++
913-05-21, hub3tourney1
1003-12-23, nodm9a
1120-12-22, bal3dm3
1212-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1312-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
1415-03-22, hub3tourney1
1523-11-22, 6++
1623-11-22, bal3dm3
1703-12-23, bal3dm3
1813-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1927-04-21, q3dm11
2017-01-23, pro-nodm9

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-01-24, teddm1
217-05-21, pro-dcmap7
315-03-22, overkill
419-05-21, overkill
507-11-23, focal_p132
606-04-21, q3dm11
717-05-21, overkill
812-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
922-05-24, charon3dm9
1011-10-23, bal3dm3
1112-12-21, q3dm7
1229-01-23, pro-dcmap7
1312-12-22, reqdm5
1420-12-22, q3dm8
1512-06-22, hub3tourney1
1623-11-22, q3dm8
1702-03-22, 6++
1806-04-21, 6++
1912-12-22, bal3dm3
2019-05-21, 6++
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.174101s (0.109263s)