ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping40.9 ms
Estability±11.1 ms
Accuracy28.2%
Damage accuracy26.61%
Damage output:kill1236.54
Max impressive14
Rank#15
Skill1980.5
Games73
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.4 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak4
Death streak6
Kills:death1.18
Kills:game14.34
Excellent ratio6.5%
Hits:impressive3.73
Shots:impressive8.5
Damage given:kill329.1
Lg damage given:lg kill181.02
Damage taken:death350.8
Damage efficiency52.66%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game3.6
Thaw:death ratio22.9%
Thaw:kill ratio20.1%
Defends:game1.19
Terminators:game2.04
Terminator:ratio23.92%
Deaths:game12.1
Thawed chance21.7%
Frozen time mean9.7 s
Unfrozen time86.4%
Score:death1.48
Score:game17.88
Score/min (played)1.24
Score/min (unfrozen)1.44
Minutes:death1.19
Top score38
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio56.2%
Team score mean8.53
Team led games16.4%
Last game1791394562

Item Stats
Picked health:death47.7
Bonus health:death8.88
Picked armor:death43.73
Lg hits:death3.57
Bonus armor:death17.26

Alias List
Odin[OFP]73

 
Odin[OFP]

   - " gg "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Machine gun

 
 
Thawed192
Thaws263
Damage given344550
Damage taken309741
First killer9
First victim3
Score1305
Time played17.53 hr
Item 
Armor971
Armor body202
Armor combat266
Armor shard1022
Health475
Health large180
Health mega196
Health small328
Reward 
Defend87
Eliminated1
Excellent68
Gauntlet1
Impressive537
Team leader12
Terminator149
  
Team 
Loss32
Score623
Wins41
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher2723054.0085.45214085453.99
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun12275061.93315599782208531.62
Machine gun100100.005223431222.22
Plasma gun0200.000.002100.00
Rail gun574469055.032003456320030043.90
Rocket Launcher320303051.361085.64551610856419.68
Shot gun26025.002.189.0024024.24
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total1047883554.256385.2722463.0034014628.43 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^TC!fau735357.94
*DT*olc567144.09
*TTO*cTh?!503757.47
oKo*Magu483657.14
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*385540.86
*TTO*mwhq3363948.00
-=ASS=-^HEERO!363650.00
^TC!aimer352954.69
*DT*kaeff352459.32
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!341865.38
ribx312456.36
[ILM]^Blaze313050.82
*DT*Miroslav303844.12
*DT*Shantu301665.22
[ILM]^Ambivalence292355.77
*TTO*Semisek291861.70
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!282850.00
oKo*cacahuete282157.14
[ILM]^Mike_uk272057.45
lee241660.00
^TC!pks231462.16
oKo*Rotten221461.11
oKo*yUb22970.97
^>!<Viper++221461.11
[ILM]^ORGI69211263.64
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*olc567144.09
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*385540.86
^TC!fau735357.94
*TTO*mwhq3363948.00
*DT*Miroslav303844.12
*TTO*cTh?!503757.47
oKo*Magu483657.14
-=ASS=-^HEERO!363650.00
[ILM]^Blaze313050.82
^TC!aimer352954.69
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!282850.00
ribx312456.36
*DT*kaeff352459.32
[ILM]^Sarasti212446.67
[ILM]^Ambivalence292355.77
oKo*cacahuete282157.14
-=ASS=-^Ric0_182047.37
[ILM]^Mike_uk272057.45
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!341865.38
*TTO*Semisek291861.70
pride.ixsy91734.62
lee241660.00
-=ASS=-ang3lfish161650.00
*DT*Shantu301665.22
oKo*Rotten221461.11
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
105-01-23, overkill
209-02-22, q3dm7
327-12-23, 7++
429-01-23, pro-dcmap7
502-03-22, 6++
621-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
727-12-23, q3dm8
819-01-23, 6++
921-12-22, overkill
1030-09-26, teddm1
1127-12-23, teddm1
1216-02-22, q3dm7
1305-01-23, q3dm14
1416-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1501-11-22, reqdm5
1601-11-22, 6++
1704-01-23, ospdm6
1808-12-22, hub3tourney1
1909-02-22, overkill
2016-02-22, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-11-22, q3dm7
205-01-23, overkill
302-03-22, 6++
416-02-22, q3dm7
530-09-26, teddm1
627-12-23, 7++
709-02-22, overkill
809-02-22, q3dm14
901-11-22, 6++
1001-11-22, reqdm5
1127-12-23, q3dm8
1202-03-22, overkill
1321-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
1405-01-23, q3dm14
1509-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1617-11-22, overkill
1729-01-23, pro-dcmap7
1821-12-22, overkill
1910-11-22, storm3tourney1
2016-02-22, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-01-23, japandm
223-09-26, bal3dm3
304-01-23, q3shw14
423-11-22, pro-q3dm13
504-01-23, teddm1
623-09-26, q3dm14
710-11-22, 6++
829-01-23, q3dm7
919-01-23, q3dm7
1018-09-26, q3dm8
1129-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1219-01-23, q3dm14
1327-12-23, pro-dcmap7
1421-12-22, q3dm8
1517-11-22, reqdm5
1630-11-22, overkill
1717-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1827-12-23, 6++
1920-03-21, q3dm7
2021-12-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.053393s (0.025448s)